Graduation List – Makerere University Business School

 

MUBS Dons
MUBS Dons

Makerere University Business School (MUBS) will hold its 8th Graduation Ceremony on Friday May 31 2013 at the university main campus, Nakawa.

GRADUATION LIST

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

ABBO Kezia(Ms)

AMVIKO Gloria(Ms)

ANGUZU Benard Gazua

AVAYO Godfrey

BUGA Samia Patience(Ms)

EDEMA Stephen

ENZARU Hellas

GALABUZI Muhammad

KAGOYA Rose Kitimbo(Ms)

KAWAWA Serbeet Guma

MBABAZI Zam(Ms)

MPAGI Nabiira Hasfa(Ms)

NANDAWULA Sarah(Ms)

NIKUZWE Sylia(Ms)

OBINI Joachim

ODUL Alex Ochol

ONYICAKU Celestine

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

AGABA Jackline Atim

ARYATUHA Shiela (Ms)

BAZALAKI Sullyn(Ms)

BIRUNGI Hajira(Ms)

DDAMBYA Martha(Ms)

KAMULEGEYA Simon Peter

KEMBABAZI Gorretti(Ms)

KUMAKECH Bob

KYANDA Barbra(Ms)

KYEBAMBE Janet (Ms)

LOKORU Robert

MATSIKO Coleb

MPAATA Salleh

MUSINGUZI Godfrey

MUTIIBWA Steven

NAKIBIRANGO Ruth(Ms)

NAZZIWA Vivienne(Ms)

NYIRAGUHIRWA Jenipher(Ms)

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT

ADERO Jackie Koba (Ms)

BAGONZA Johnsus Kioma

MAGADA W. David

MBAREEBA B. Enoch

MOHAMED Ibrahim Hersi

MULUMBA Yosia

MUSWA David P’Jawoko

MUTESI Joy Apophia(Ms)

NABULYA Allen Edwig(Ms)

NANDYOSE Doreen(Ms)

NATUKUNDA Harriet(Ms)

OMUNYINDDE Joseph Otte

TERWANE Simon

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY

KEVIN Charles

KATENDE Timothy Mutyaba

DIPLOMA IN ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

ACADRIBO                      Ronald

AINAMANI Marion (Ms)

AKOL Peter Okiring

AKOTH Suzan(Ms)

AMONG Faith(Ms)

AMURON Patricia(Ms)

ANYANGO Mourine Veronica(Ms)

ARABA Florence(Ms)

ARINAITWE Judith(Ms)

ASIIMWE Sylivia(Ms)

AUDO Esther(Ms)

AYEBARE Doreen(Ms)

BAHATI Julius

BAYO Jerry

BILLY Rai

BIRABWA Maureen(Ms)

BUKIRWA Prossy(Ms)

BULONGE Joseph

IDRISA Mwanaidi

ISABIRYE Badiru

KAFUKO Rose(Ms)

KAMAZIMA Patience(Ms)

KATUNGISA Martin

KAYINJA Ronald

KIRABO Barbra(Ms)

KIRONDE Michael

KISAME Denis Augustine

KISUBI Salim

KOLWA Laban

KRISS Issa

KYALISIIMA Carolyne(Ms)

LUBWAMA Abdulnashil

MAKANGA Alex

MBAMBU Scovia(Ms)

MUGISA .S.Geofrey

MUKISA Brian

MWENKANYA Ceaser

NABAGGALA Sumaiya(Ms)

NABANKEMA Allen(Ms)

NABASUUZA Beninah(Ms)

NABAWEESI Shamim(Ms)

NABIRYE BARBRA(Ms)

NABIRYE Racheal(Ms)

NABUKENYA Sophia( Ms)

NAIGA Agnes(Ms)

NAKAFEERO  Sandra(Ms)

NAKALEGGA Phiona(Ms)

NAKANWAGI Jauhara(Ms)

NAKASI Gorret(Ms)

NAKAZIBWE Jane(Ms)

NAKIGULI Teopista(Ms)

NAKIWU Gorret(Ms)

NALUGA Ruth(Ms)

NALUMU Angela(Ms)

NALUNKUUMA Eseza(Ms)

NAMASABA Nulu(Ms)

NAMATA Fatuma(Ms)

NAMPIJJA Juliet(Ms)

NAMUGAMBE Zaituni(Ms)

NAMULEME Pauline Peace(Ms)

NAMUYIMBWA Julliet(Ms)

NANKABIRWA                              Jennifer(Ms)

NANTUMBWE Haddijah(Ms)

NANYONDO Bridget(Ms)

NASSALI Molly Shillo(Ms)

NATIGO Daniel

NATUBU Gerald

NAYEBARE Andrew

NDAGIRE Fatuma(Ms)

NDAIREHO Elijah

NSUBUGA Fred

NTULUME Wilfred

OCHAYA Martin

OJANGOLE Anthony

OJWANG Alex Ochwo

OKABA Elvis

OKIA Joseph

OLLAMA George

OUMA Simon Peter

SEBUKEERA Ronald

SSALI Chrispus David

SSEBUGWAWO John

SSENFUKA Godfrey

SSENTABULE Livingstone

TUGUME Timmy G

TUMUSIIME Innocent

TUMWINE Erick

TUSABE Rita(Ms)

WAMPAMBA Samuel

WAMPANDE Eric

YUNGURA Sharon(Ms)

ZIKUSOKA Sharif

DIPLOMA IN HOTEL AND RESTAURANT BUSINESS MANAGEMENT

AKOL Mary Gorretty(Ms)

BABIRYE Ruth( Ms)

BABIRYE Veronica(Ms)

MPONYE Baker

MUBIRU George

NAKIRYA Oliver Omuudu(Ms)

NAMUTOSI Eunice(Ms)

NAMUBIRU Aisha(Ms)

SEKITOLEKO Joseph

TWESIGOMWE Phiona(Ms)

DIPLOMA IN INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS

AINEBYONA Bobson

BERUNGA Joseph Andrew

BUSULWA Bright

KINTU Joel

MULINDWA Philip

MUTEBI                  Ronald

NAKYEYUNE Hasifa(Ms)

NALUBEGA Jane Francis(Ms)

NALWANGA Damalie(Ms)

NANYANZI Fatumah( Ms)

NUWAMANYA Peter

SENDI Frank Rogies

DIPLOMA IN SALES AND MARKETING MANAGEMENT

BUKIRWA Ketty(Ms)

GABEYA Esther Lucy(Ms)

KAKWERA Phelis(Ms)

KAMUSIIME Devis

KIRUMIRA Siraje

KUMWIDHIRAWO Stella(Ms)

MBABAZI Rose(Ms)

NALULE Margaret(Ms)

NATUHWERA Justus

NDAGIRE Zubeda(Ms)

WANYANA Damulira Doris(Ms)

DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS COMPUTING

ABULO Racheal(Ms)

ACEN Dorothy(Ms)

ALEMA                 Mudasiri

ARUHO Stembridge

AYURO Doreen(Ms)

BARAKA Gad

BONANI Pius

FREEDOM Yusufu

JJEMBA Angello

KABANO Susan(Ms)

KAKAYI Mary(Ms)

KANSIIME Susan(Ms)

KIGANDA Shafiq

KOBUSINGYE Daphne(Ms)

MUNGI Gonzaga

MUSOKE Allan Kizito

NABAFU Milly Christine(Ms)

NABIMANYA Charity(Ms)

NAKALEMBE Eseza Mary(Ms)

NAKASOLYA Jackline(Ms)

NAKAYE Vivian(Ms)

NAKIBUUKA Olive Mary(Ms)

NAMIGADDE Rashidah(Ms)

NANTONGO Vivian(Ms)

NAYIGA .K.Imelda(Ms)

NAYISIGA Ereth(Ms)

NYAMUTOORO Shamim(Ms)

NYIRAZIHAWE Meble(Ms)

OBONYO Innocent

RUBAGUMYA Emmanuel

SSEWAGGUDDE Isaac

TURYAHEEBWA Clare(Ms)

WANDA Majidu

WEJULI Collins

WOKORACH Ben

 

DIPLOMA IN COMPUTER SCIENCE

ABAASA Edwin

AINOMUGISHA Hellen(Ms)

ANKUNZIRE Prossy(Ms)

APIO Beffy(Ms)

EPWONU Emmanuel

KICONCO Suzan(Ms)

KISAKYE Martin Nsibirwa

KYALIKI Mastula(Ms)

MWANGI Wambui Evaline(Ms)

NAIGAGA Zainabu(Ms)

NAMANYA Chrispus

NAMBAJIMANA Bosco

NAMIREMBE Rita(Ms)

TABALAMULE Brian

WALIMBWA Denis

ZAWEDDE Prisca(Ms)

DIPLOMA IN CUSTOMS CLEARING AND FORWARDING MANAGEMENT

AMANYA                    Bosco

ARINAITWE Innocent

KARUSIGARIRA Bridget(Ms)

KEEZAALA  Paul

MBABAZI Jameson

MUHWEZI Alex

MUYIMA Ivan

NAKALEMA Damalie(Ms)

NAKALEMA Mariam(Ms)

NAMBEJJA Cissy(Ms)

NANFUKA Harriet(Ms)

NDAGIRE Alice Ritah(Ms)

NSIIRO Raymond

NYAKAHUMA Michael

ODIL Vincent

OWEKA John Michael

TINO Winfred(Ms)

WALUNYOFU Peter

DIPLOMA IN OFFICE MANAGEMENT

AMPURIIRE Jovanice(Ms)

ATAYO Annet(Ms)

BULYABA Edith(Ms)

ICIPAT Gloria(Ms)

KASOWOLE Esther Edith(Ms)

KATUSIIME Moreen(Ms)

KYOMUGISHA Daphne(Ms)

MASENGESHO Theogen

MBABAZI Phiona(Ms)

MUTESI Juliet(Ms)

NABASIRYE Jackline(Ms)

NABWETEME Sylivia(Ms)

NAKABUYE Mildred(Ms)

NAKATO Niwesiima Naume(Ms)

NAKIREMBE Juliet(Ms)

NALUYANGE Sarah Catherine(Ms)

NAMAGAMBE Diana(Ms)

NAMARA Clare(Ms)

NANTABA Juliet(Ms)

NANTAMU Juliet(Ms)

NATUKUNDA Olivia(Ms)

NAYIGA Babrah(Ms)

NAZZIWA Joanita(Ms)

SALI Zubeda(Ms)

ZALWANGO Dianah(Ms)

DIPLOMA IN SECRETARIAL AND          OFFICE               MANAGEMENT

NAMULEME Irene(Ms)

 DIPLOMA IN TRANSPORT AND LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT

AUMA Paska(Ms)

BWOGI Faisal

ENYIMU Moses

KANSIIME David

DIPLOMA IN   PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT

ACEN Juliet(Ms)

ACHEN Joyce(Ms)

ACHOL Elly

ADIBANIA Fosca(Ms)

AGABA Bruce

AHUMUZA Esther(Ms)

AKULLO Lucy(Ms)

ALOYO Sharon(Ms)

ALUPU Pasco Abura

ANDAMA Robert

ANYWAR Emmanuel

ASARA  Gloria(Ms)

ASIIMWE Flavia Desire(Ms)

ATIM Rose Joan(Ms)

ATIM Winnie(Ms)

AYEBARE Nicholas

AYEBARE Yoweri

BABA Martin Thomas

BAGUMA Boney

BAJJAMPOLA Edrine(Ms)

BAMULODHE Micheal

BASAIJA Micheal Tabaro

BASEMERA Irene(Ms)

BASEMERA Jackie Esther(Ms)

BATENGA Yvonne(Ms)

BAYOGA Abdalazizi

BULYABA Jovia(Ms)

BWIISO                  Harriet(Ms)

BYARUGABA Johnson

BYATEESA Jackson

CHEMUTAI Everlyn(Ms)

EREM Brian

GUMISIRIZA George

HAPPY Judith(Ms)

IJOSIGA Ismail

ISIKO Bashir

KASAJJA Hamidu

KATANA Mary(Ms)

KEZABU Zamu(Ms)

KIGONGO Juliet(Ms)

KIIZA John

KIRABIRE Kenneth

KIRYA  Emmy

KOBUSINGYE Martha(Ms)

KYOMUHENDO Annier(Ms)

LANGOM Monica(Ms)

LOU Chaplain Woja

MADANDA Andrew

MAKINO Henry

MALE Arthur

MANJO David

MAYANJA Jonathan M

MUBANGIZI Benjamin K

MUGWERI DANIEL

MUKONYEZI Gordon

MUKYALA Irene(Ms)

MULEEYI PEACE(Ms)

MUSOWANIRE Susan(Ms)

MUSUBIKA Sarah(Ms)

MUSWALA Rogers

MUTATIINA Benjamin

MUYOMBA Geoffrey

NABUGGWAWO Chrstine(Ms)

NABUKEERA Nashiba(Ms)

NAFULA Timothy

NAGASHA Christine(Ms)

NAIRUMBA Teddy(Ms)

NAJJEMBA Gorretti(Ms)

NAKATO Sandra(Ms)

NAKAYIMA Juliet(Ms)

NAKAYIZA  Sarah(Ms)

NAKAYONDO Jackline(Ms)

NAKIMERA Nusula(Ms)

NAKIRIJJA Florence(Ms)

NAKYAALA  Alaisha(Ms)

NAKYANZI Florence(Ms)

NALUGO Scovia(Ms)

NALWANGA Diana(Ms)

NALWEYISO  Winnie(Ms)

NALWOGA Hanifa(Ms)

NAMAGANDA Yayeri(Ms)

NAMALA Roselyne(Ms)

NAMATA Lydia(Ms)

NAMATOVU Patricia(Ms)

NAMATOVU Victo(Ms)

NAMBOZO Susan(Ms)

NAMUSOBYA Taibah(Ms)

NAMUTEBI Madina(Ms)

NAMUYABA Amina(Ms)

NAMUYABA Madrine(Ms)

NAMUYABA Margaret(Ms)

NAMUYENGA Erick

NAMWASE Abusaji(Ms)

NANDAWULA Lillian(Ms)

NANJOBE Kevin Drolence(Ms)

NANKINGA Philippa(Ms)

NANZIRI Lillian(Ms)

NASSOLO Irene(Ms)

NASSUNA Proscovia(Ms)

NATUMANYA Allan

NEBOSHI Sharon(Ms)

NICE Rwin(Ms)

NSUBUGA Meddy

NTAMBI John

NUWEBESHEBA Jemimah(Ms)

OCHAN Francis

OGEN John

OGWANG Moses

OJAKOL James

OJOK Andrew Amos

OKWERA Francis

OKWIR Emmanuel

ONGODIA Geoffrey

OPIO  Emmanuel

OPOLOT Ivan

OWILLI Joshua Oringo

SABWE Geoffrey

SAJJABI Hakimu

SEKAJJA Isaac

SSENTONGO Kizito Lule

SSENYONGA Stephene

TABIRUKA Susan(Ms)

TUMUJUNE Addah(Ms)

WABWIRE Patrick

WADUNDE Daniel

WANANDA Richard

YIGA Robert

( DATAMINE TECHNICAL BUSINESS  SCHOOL)

NAMUYANJA Win( Ms)

NASSALI Fahimah( Ms)

DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

ADYERO Beatrice(Ms)

AGABA Javira

AKULLU Mirriam(Ms)

AKWIR Harriet(Ms)

AMUSIMIIRE Editor(Ms)

ANGIDA        Conny(Ms)

ANKWASA Phionah(Ms)

ANYANGO Agnes(Ms)

ASAYO Florence Tricia(Ms)

ASEKENYE Rukia(Ms)

ATUHIRWE Precious Linda(Ms)

AWINO Hellen(Ms)

AWIR Regina(Ms)

AWORI Mary Scovia(Ms)

AYEBARE Daisy(Ms)

BALUKA Fina(Ms)

BOGERE Sumini(Ms)

DIING John

FAUZIA Yazid(Ms)

IDUMA  Eveline(Ms)

IRANKUNDA Diana(Ms)

KAHUBIRE Barbra(Ms)

KAKEREWE Saleh

KALYESUBULA Ivan

KANKUNDA Lilian(Ms)

KARUNGI Rose(Ms)

KATUSHABE Happy K(Ms)

KAYITA Frank

KIGANI Andrew

KIYEMBA Moses

KUTEESAKWE Idah Grace(Ms)

KYAMUKAMA Evelyne(Ms)

KYOKUSIIMA Olivia(Ms)

LUKOMA Patrick

MARY Abdallar(Ms)

MONICA Lucky(Ms)

MUDUWA   Sarah(Ms)

NABWANA Patricia(Ms)

NAGAWA Hadija(Ms)

NAGUJJA Komugisha Aminah(Ms)

NAIGWE Miriam(Ms)

NAKALAWA Angella(Ms)

NAKALAWA Dianah(Ms)

NAKANGU Prossy(Ms)

NAKAWEESI Cathy(Ms)

NAKAYIMA Sarah(Ms)

NAKIBONEKA Annet Alice(Ms)

NAKKAZI Catherine(Ms)

NAKYANZI Zulaika(Ms)

NAKYEJJWE Juliet(Ms)

NALUBOWA Patricia(Ms)

NALUBOWA Solome(Ms)

NALUYANGE Peruth(Ms)

NALWEYISO Mary Gorret(Ms)

NAMBI Cissy(Ms)

NAMUBIRU Rose(Ms)

NAMUJUNGA Nashib

NAMUKYAYA Gladys(Ms)

NAMUTOSI Rachael(Ms)

NAMUZUNGU Judith(Ms)

NANDUDU Manjeri(Ms)

NANSUBUGA Tina(Ms)

NANTABA Martha Milly(Ms)

NANYONGA   Shamiim(Ms)

NASIRUMBI Scovia(Ms)

NTEZA Nicholas

OLEMUKOL Gabriel

PEACE Daphine(Ms)

SANYU Jamidah(Ms)

SONNY Frida(Ms)

SSEMPALA Yairo

SSERUBUGO Stanley

TUMALU Manuela(Ms)

TUMUSIIME Emmanuel

TURINAWE Angel(Ms)

TUSHEMEREIRWE Dorcus(Ms)

TUSIIMIRE Devis

TWIKIRIZE Deticia(Ms)

WAFULA Nathan

WAMBI Isima

WERE Claire(Ms)

( THE COLLEGE FOR PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED )

TWINAMATSIKO Nicholas

( DATAMINE TECHNICAL BUSINESS SCHOOL)

NAMPIIMA Juliet(Ms)

NABUKWASI Doreen(Ms)

NAKIYEMBA Halima(Ms)

NAMULONDO Brenda Joyce(Ms)

DIPLOMA IN LOCAL GOVERNMENT ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT

AWINJO Justine(Ms)

LUBEGA Salim

MIREMBE Gabriel

NDELO Peter

Opolot Wilfred

SSENYONGA Andrew

DIPLOMA IN  LOCAL GOVERNMENT FINANCE MANAGEMENT

ALARU Anjelika(Ms)

AMIZA Taban

ASIO Irene Loba(Ms)

AWIO Tonny

DEDYA            Richard Erisa

GWOKOBERAKU Betty Lydia(Ms)

KAHINDO Rose(Ms)

KASEMIIRE Jolly(Ms)

KICONCO Shillah(Ms)

KYATEREKERA Christine(Ms)

MANJUBO Sarah(Ms)

MBABAZI  Sarah(Ms)

MUJWALA Yonah

NALUNGA Barbra(Ms)

OGOLA Paul

OKANE Denish

OTIM Amos

SSERUNJOGI Claire(Ms)

TUMUSIIME Imelda(Ms)

DIPLOMA IN PROJECT PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT

AKELLO Susan(Ms)

ATUSIIMIRE Molly(Ms)

KOMUHENDO Elizabeth(Ms)

KYOMPEIRE Janet(Ms)

LUBEGA Ronald

MASANJA Maureen(Ms)

MASANJA Richard

MBABAZI Racheal(Ms)

MUJWI Solomon

NABAWEESI Caroline Grace(Ms)

NABUULE   Jamirah(Ms)

NABYONGA Janet(Ms)

NAKIBONEKA Resty(Ms)

NAMUKOSE Patricia(Ms)

NAMUYIGA Flavia(Ms)

NANFUKA Susan(Ms)

NANSUBUGA Stella(Ms)

NATUKUNDA Allen(Ms)

NATUKUNDA Olivia(Ms)

NDAGIRE  Shamim(Ms)

NDAGIRE Irene(Ms)

SEMANDA Steven

TAIKA Diana(Ms)

TUMUSHIME Grace(Ms)

YAKIIRA Allen(Ms)

DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

ABARU Kasifa(Ms)

ACHIRO Susan(Ms)

ADAM Swaibu

ADRIKO Lawrence

AFELO Stella(Ms)

AHEBWA Dallen(Ms)

AHMAD Hamza

AIDA Rukia(Ms)

AINEBYONA Sarah(Ms)

AINEMBABAZI Deborah(Ms)

AJIO Janet(Ms)

AKANDWANAHO David

AKELLO Christine(Ms)

AKIRIZA Ronald

AKOL Christine(Ms)

AKORAGYE Sarah(Ms)

AKUA O Vivian(Ms)

AMUGE Hellen(Ms)

AMUNYO Esther (Ms)

ANDEZORU Rose(Ms)

ANGECHERE Faith Norah(Ms)

ANGUTOKO A.B. Emmanuel

ANGUYO Bernard

ANZOO Rita(Ms)

APINA Dennis

APIO Dorothy(Ms)

APIO Joan(Ms)

ARINAITWE John Baptist

ARINAITWE Joseph

ARINEITWE Allan

ARUHO Duncan

ARYATUHA Godfrey

ASANA Esther(Ms)

ASHABA Michael

ASIIMWE Bruce

ASIYA Micheal Asiku

ATIBUNI Stephen

ATIKU Ronald

ATUHAIRE Racheal Florence(Ms)

ATUHAIRWE Sandrah(Ms)

AVUPI Robert

AWORI Mercy Annah(Ms)

AYEBARE Jara(Ms)

AYEET Dennis

AYEYO Kumakech Edina(Ms)

AYIKORU Charity(Ms)

AYUILARU Liberty(Ms)

AYUPO Sarah(Ms)

BABANGA Rashidi

BABIRYE Edinavence(Ms)

BABIRYE Sarah(Ms)

BAGUTUMBWIRE Isifu

BAKO Milly Dravu (Ms)

BAKO Monica(Ms)

BARYEIJUKA Clare(Ms)

BASHEJA Patrick

BAZIBU Fredrick

BOGERE Mariam(Ms)

BOONABANA Shibah(Ms)

BYARUHANGA Elijah

BYARUHANGA Robert Ntogor

CHANDIGA Bosco Alika

CLEOPATA John

EBIACHU Tom

ECOKU Emmanuel

ELASU Quddus

EYIIGA Jethro

EYOTARU Palma(Ms)

EZAIRWA Isa Haka

FOKUSHABA Agatha(Ms)

GAKONDE Peter

GERIDUBO Philliam

GODFREY Magude

GONGODIO Kenneth Paul

GONSIA Mary(Ms)

GONZA  David

GULI Charles Hillary

GUMISIRIZA Gracious(Ms)

GUMISIRIZA Jonas

GUMOSHABE Mercy(Ms)

GWELULE Daniel

HAJJAYA Robert

IMAGORO Rose Mary(Ms)

INZIKURU Florence(Ms)

ISABIRYE Enoch

ISABIRYE Ivan

ISIKO Noah

JOAN Night(Ms)

KABAKA Simeo

KABEBESA Stella(Ms)

KAGOYA Hellen(Ms)

KAKAYI Clare(Ms)

KAKWEZI Robinah(Ms)

KALULE Hussein

KAMUGISHA Demus

KANGUME Sarah(Ms)

KANSIIME Clophous(Ms)

KAREO Ketty(Ms)

KARUHANGA Nicholas

KARURAGIRE Atanazio

KASANDE Flavia(Ms)

KATEERA Prossy(Ms)

KATENDE Edward

KATENDE Peter

KATO William

KAWOOYA Swaibu

KESSIA Teopista(Ms)

KIBERU Ivan Douglas

KICONCO Brenda(Ms)

KIDEN Sarah(Ms)

KIHIKA Samuel

KIRUNDA Moses Mpubani

KIZZA Abdallah

KOMUKYEYA Agnes(Ms)

KONSO Racheal(Ms)

KORSUK Gabriel Dumba

KUBBU Micros

KUKUNDA Brian

KUSEMERERWA Patrick

KWADU Emmanuel

KYAMUYIMBWA Paul

KYOMUGISHA Caroline(Ms)

LAYET Ester(Ms)

LEBBO Dennis

LEILA Adiru Ali(Ms)

LEMAKU Ronald

LUBWAMA Isaac

LUMORI Francis

MAALE William

MANYOMBWE Wilson

MASASI Paul Tugume

MASAWI Lydia(Ms)

MATENDE Jamada

MATENGA Monica(Ms)

MAYUNGULE Ibrahim

MBWALI Rose(Ms)

MBWOIRA Charles

MIREMBE Hellen(Ms)

MPATA Ronald

MPUMWIRE Doreck

MUGISHA Ivan

MUGULUSI Rashid

MUHAMBYA B Nelson

MUHIRE Maurice

MUHUMUZA Richard Stephen

MUKANKUSI Benaddete(Ms)

MUKUBA Ronald

MUKUNDANE Barbrah(Ms)

MULAMBA Henry

MULINDWA C. Ahmed

MUNYOTO Faziru

MURAMUZI Dankan

MUSA  Muhammed

MUSIKA Clovis

MUSOGA Dimitrous Fred

MUTAHI Donati

MUTASUBIRWA Stephan

MUTEBI BASHIR

MUTEBI Wilson

MUTESI Naome(Ms)

MUTESI Pheona(Ms)

MUVUPO Elisa( RIP)

MUWAYA Idrisa

MWESIGE Chris

MWESIGWA Godfrey

NABALAYO  Esther(Ms)

NABIRYO Marion(Ms)

NABISIBO Justine(Ms)

NABUTINDE Oliver(Ms)

NAGUDI Esther Sarah(Ms)

NAIGAGA Jackline(Ms)

NAIGAGA Racheal(Ms)

NAKALEMA Lydia(Ms)

NAKALEMBE Barbrah(Ms)

NAKAMOGA Aisha(Ms)

NAKASUJA Phiona(Ms)

NAKAWUNDE Alice(Ms)

NAKIBUUKA Aidah(Ms)

NAKIBUUKA Bitaminsi(Ms)

NAKIDOIDO Janat Naigaga(Ms)

NAKIMERA Molly(Ms)

NAKIMULI Zainabu(Ms)

NAKITENDE  Sylvia(Ms)

NAKIYEMBA Annet(Ms)

NAKKAZI Mariam(Ms)

NAKKAZI Sandra(Ms)

NALUBOOBI Regina(Ms)

NALUGWA Hasifa(Ms)

NALUWAIRO Grace(Ms)

NALWEYISO Sylivia(Ms)

NAMAALA Grace(Ms)

NAMAGEMBE Susan(Ms)

NAMAKULA Irene(Ms)

NAMANYA Rachael(Ms)

NAMASABA Juliet(Ms)

NAMBI Sarah(Ms)

NAMIREMBE Winfred(Ms)

NAMPALA Annet(Ms)

NAMPIINA Lakeri(Ms)

NAMUBIRU Aisha(Ms)

NAMUBIRU Amina(Ms)

NAMUBIRU Sarah(Ms)

NAMUKASA Shamira(Ms)

NAMUSOKE Winnie(Ms)

NAMWASE Deborah(Ms)

NANGOBI Miria(Ms)

NANTEZA Jackline(Ms)

NANYONYI Annitta(Ms)

NASSOLO Josephine(Ms)

NATUKWATSA Gloria(Ms)

NATUKWATSA Jackline(Ms)

NAYEBARE  Edivinah(Ms)

NDIMWIBO Bob Felix

NFUUDU Kanima

NGIRO Nichodemus

NICE Miriam(Ms)

NKASHEMERERWA Keefa

NSIMENTA Abias

NUWAGABA JIHN BOSCO

NYAMWIZA Shallon(Ms)

NYANGOMA Jesca(Ms)

NYANZI Lydia(Ms)

OBONYO Richard

ODARU Vivian(Ms)

ODAU Emmanuel

OKELLO Samuel

OKOROI Jerome Amollo

OLOWO Yekoyada Okoth

OMASET N. Philip

OMODA Benjamin Moses

OMONGOT Simon

ONDOA Mary Sunday(Ms)

OPIO Ben Bulasio

OPOKA Caroline(Ms)

OTUMA Denis

PACHU Brenda Miriam(Ms)

PARERENYATWA Tariro(Ms)

PIRIO Emmanuel

PIRIYO Ronald Musema

Puva Jacqueline(Ms)

ROSE Umina Wani(Ms)

RUYOOKA Alex

RWEMBAWO Isaac

SAMADU Hassan

SEMPIJJA Robert

SEVUME Geofrey Male

SEWAGUDDE Ismael

SHODOMUGOSI Geofrey

SSALI Joachim

SSELUWULE  Isah

SSEMUSU John

SSENDAWULA Christine(Ms)

SSEREMBA Joshua

SUDA Keneth

TABINGWA Hellen(Ms)

TAMALE Brian

TENDO Prossie(Ms)

TINDIMWEBWA Enoch

TUGUME Pidson

TUGUMISIRIZE John Bosco

TUHAIRWE Marrinah(Ms)

TUHUMWIRE Shallon(Ms)

TUKAMUHABWA Wilber

TUMURAZYE Susan(Ms)

TUMWEBAZE Grace(Ms)

TURYAMUREEBA Stephen

TUSABA Moreen(Ms)

TWESIGYE Obadia

VITA Moses

WAIBI Kenneth Benon

WAMIMBI Julius

WANDERA B. Raymond

WANDERA James

WANDERA Micheal

WANUME Saidi

WARUGABA Gilbert

YAPKORENY Esther(Ms)

( THE COLLEGE FOR PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED )

AMURIKIRE Evas(Ms)

BATARINGAYA Keneth

EYOTARU Beatrice(Ms)

MIREMBE Phoebe(Ms)

NDAGIRE Miriam(Ms)

OKANGA Boniface

OPOKA Richard

TAREMWA Aggrey Rukaaga

( DATAMINE TECHNICAL  BUSINESS SCHOOL)

AINEMBABAZI Felix

MUGERWA Joseph

NAMATOVU Faridah( Ms)

NAMEERE Justine( Ms)

NSUBUGA Brian

KULUBYA Mark Anthony

KISALU Paul

NAKATO Joanitah(Ms)

NALWEYISO Rosemary(Ms)

NAKAYENGA Aisha(Ms)

NAMUKASA Barbra(Ms)

NANYUNJA Mastula(Ms)

DIPLOMA IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP

AMUGE Sophia(Ms)

ARINAITWE Sandra(Ms)

ASIIMWE Pascal Zabron

ATUHAIRE Rhona(Ms)

AUMA Harriet Ojera(Ms)

BUNJO Mark

DODWA Hassan

KAKWEZI Agnes(Ms)

KALEMBE   Josephine(Ms)

KAMUKAMA Annah(Ms)

KIGGUNDU Frank

KITYAMUWESI Henry

KYOMUGISHA Phionah(Ms)

MASAMBA Immaculate(Ms)

MBABAZI Pauline(Ms)

MIIRO Hamza

MUGABIRWE Immaculate(Ms)

NABIMANYA Faith(Ms)

NAGGAYI Ruth Kabuye(Ms)

NAMIRIMU Justine(Ms)

NAMUSOKE Cissy(Ms)

NANKANJA Hellen(Ms)

NANYONGA Passy(Ms)

NUWAHEREZA Rabecca(Ms)

OCHIENG Simon

OKUONZI Davis

OLWENYI Simon Peter

OWEKA Emmamuel

SSEKIRANDA Michael Daniel

TUHAMIBWE Enock

WAJJE Ruth Patience(Ms)

WALIBONAKI Innocent

CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

ABAASA Isaac

ABBA Margret(Ms)

ABDINASSIR Farah Hassan

ABDIRAHMAN Ahmed Jama

ABER Ramula Bakhit(Ms)

ABIKO Emily(Ms)

ABIRA Jesca(Ms)

ABIRIA Brenda(Ms)

ABIRIA Pamela(Ms)

ACHAN Jusphine(Ms)

ACHIENG Suzan(Ms)

ACHOM Moreen(Ms)

ACIRO Dorothy(Ms)

ADIRU Agnes(Ms)

ADRAPI Socrates

AHAIRWE Godfrey

AIBI Alice(Ms)

AINAMAANI Stuart

AINEOMUGASHO Allen(Ms)

AISO Hellen(Ms)

AJOK Mary Grace(Ms)

AKANYIJUKA Samuel

AKELLO Susan(Ms)

AKWAMO Nelly Suzan(Ms)

ALAWIA Juma

ALEZUYO Vicky(Ms)

AMAKIA Carolyne(Ms)

AMVIKO Milly(Ms)

ANDERU JOYCE(Ms)

ANGUCIA Gloria(Ms)

ANKWASA Reacheal(Ms)

ANYANGO Dorothy(Ms)

ANYONGYERA Milton

APIO Beatrice Ojok(Ms)

ARIKO James

ARINAITWE Charity(Ms)

ASABA Fred

ASEKENYE Brenda(Ms)

ASIIMWE Eunice(Ms)

ASIO Josephine(Ms)

ATAHO Georginah(Ms)

ATAYI Christine(Ms)

ATUHAIRE Harriet(Ms)

ATUHAIRWE Miriam(Ms)

ATURINDA Ester(Ms)

ATWIINE Edson

ATWINE Dornam

AWULA Elizabeth(Ms)

AYEBAZIBWE Debora(Ms)

AYIKORU Emmily(Ms)

AYIORWOTH Faith Mercy(Ms)

BABIWEMBA Proscovia(Ms)

BAFAKI Gideon

BAGARUKAYO Muoreen(Ms)

BAHATI Peace(Ms)

BAKO Amina(Ms)

BAKO Faida(Ms)

BALYAZAKI Damali(Ms)

BASARU Agnes(Ms)

BASEMERA Sandrah(Ms)

BASIIMA Maria(Ms)

BIDALI Seme

BIDHALI Moses Buda

BONEY Jejen Francis Barson

BOYO Emmanuel

BRENDA Josephine Jurua(Ms)

BULIIRO Victoria(Ms)

BUTURUMBA Colleb

BWAMIKI Yobu

BWIRE Grace

BWISHO Ruth(Ms)

CANDIRU Zilla(Ms)

DAWA Ibrahim

DORRIS Augustino

DRARU Grace(Ms)

DRAZA Gasper

DRICIRU BELLA(Ms)

DRICIRU Maercy Antara(Ms)

EDERU Gatrade(Ms)

EDIMU Daniel

EWALU Amos

FAIDA Flavia(Ms)

FAIZA Ahmed Ismael

FATMA Hussein

GABULA Jeremiah(Ms)

GIMBO Amina(Ms)

GUBA Joseph Simon

GUMISIRIZA Penlope(Ms)

HAMIZA Akasa

HANNA Tesfaselassie Mehari

IGA Kenneth

IKAROKOK Joseph

IKWAP Hellen(Ms)

ITOOBE Robert

IZIKU Joan(Ms)

JACHAN Innocent

JUMA Emmanuel

KABANG Fatina(Ms)

KAGIRA Innocent

KAGORO Julius

KAGOYA Alice(Ms)

KAIGO Joel

KAJUNGU Hawa( Ms)

KAKAYI Rita(Ms)

KAKEMBO Samuel

KALUNGI Esther( Ms)

KAMBEJA Florence( Ms)

KAMUGIRIZE Phionah(Ms)

KASHEMEIRE Immaculate(Ms)

KASAIJJA Allan

KASINGYE Agress( Ms)

KATONGOLE Shakirah(Ms)

KATSIMBURA Richard

KATUSHABE Miria Mbabazi(Ms)

KAWUDHA Josephine(Ms)

KAWUDHA Susan( Ms)

KEMBABAZI Catherine(Ms)

KIIZA Doreen(Ms)

KISAKYE Esther(Ms)

KUKUNDAKWE Alex

KYASIMIRE Regina(Ms)

LEILA Hellen(Ms)

LENI Bellar(Ms)

LILIAS Sunday

LODUMA Alex

LOKUDU Jane Akujo( Ms)

LUBANGO Violet(Ms)

LYADA Emmanuel

MAGANDA Emma

MAMBO Yoram

MARIE Timothy

MASAKAZU Kobayashi

MASIKO Gerald

MATURU Nancy(Ms)

MAYOM Joseph Maduk

MBABAZI Claire(Ms)

MBABAZI Phiona( Ms)

MBOIZI Richard

MBULIRO Dorcas Sarah(Ms)

MINISARI Manuela(Ms)

MPIIMA Isaac

MUGABE Akright

MUHEREZA Tom

MUKASA Yasin

MUKISA Beatrice

MUKISA Enock

MUKISA Moses Max

MUKISA Zerida(Ms)

MULYAYA Steven

MUSISI Jonathan Charles

MUSOKI Christine(Ms)

MUSUYA Rebecca(Ms)

MUTEBI Felix

MUTESI Moreen(Ms)

NABABI Faith(Ms)

NABATANZI Atiya(Ms)

NABBANJA Hamidah(Ms)

NABBONA Brenda(Ms)

ABBOSA Shamim(Ms)

NABIRYE Peruth(Ms)

NABUDE Aisha(Ms)

NABUKEERA Caroline(Ms)

NABUKWASI Petra Enid(Ms)

NABULYA Lydia Peace(Ms)

NABWETEME Anitah(Ms)

NAGASHA Mollen(Ms)

NAIGA Amina(Ms)

NAKAGOLO Eva(Ms)

NAKANDI Beatrice(Ms)

NAKATO Catherine(Ms)

NAKAWUKA Rehema(Ms)

NAKAYIZA Talia(Ms)

NAKAZIBWE Esther(Ms)

NAKITYO Monica(Ms)

NAKIZITO Harriet(Ms)

NAKUBULWA Miriam(Ms)

NAKYAMBADDE Stella(Ms)

NALWEYISO Justine(Ms)

NAMAYANJA Racheal(Ms)

NAMBATYA Josephine(Ms)

NAMBUBA Caroline(Ms)

NAMIRIMU Esther(Ms)

NAMUGANZA Harriet(Ms)

NAMUGOSA Catherine(Ms)

NAMUGWERE Ruth(Ms)

NAMUKUVE Janepher(Ms)

NAMUKWAYA Hadijah(Ms)

NAMULONDO Perepetwa(Ms)

NAMUMBYA Rebecca(Ms)

NAMUSOKE Enida( Ms)

NAMUTEBI Madina(Ms)

NAMWANJE Sarah(Ms)

NANGENDO Aisha (Ms)

NANKINGA Nassimu(Ms)

NANKUNDA Prudence(Ms)

NANOZI Norah(Ms)

NANSHEMEZA Annet(Ms)

NANYANZI Eva(Ms)

NATUHWERA Judith(Ms)

NATUKUNDA Alison(Ms)

NATUKUNDA Midias(Ms)

NAUTANDA Dorothy(Ms)

NDINIA Lillian(Ms)

NGOBI Christopher

NINSIIMA Sandrah(Ms)

NKUVUNYE Diana(Ms)

NOWERINA Shirline(Ms)

NSASIRA Rebecca(Ms)

NTANDA Ibrahim

NTONGO Catherine(Ms)

NTONO Teddy(Ms)

NUKARU Scovia(Ms)

NYAMICU Scovia(Ms)

NYAMUNGU Brenda(Ms)

NYIRANEZA Benadatte(Ms)

OBETIA Isaac Newton

OCHENG Jimmy

ODEKE Samuel Francis

ODERO Erick Oluoch

OKOTH Tonny Lawrence

ONZIZUYO Mercy(Ms)

OPOLOT Samson

OUTEKE Joseph

OYERU Flavia(Ms)

ROPANI Neema(Ms)

SALAMA Seko

SAMIA Monika Arome(Ms)

SELINA Philip(Ms)

SIRIWAYO Misairi

TAIBO Gladies(Ms)

TIBAGALIKA Deborah(Ms)

TINDIMWEBWA Mariasumputa(Ms)

TIOKORU FILAVIA(Ms)

TITRE Michael

TUGUME Moses

TUKWASIBWE Alex

TUMUHAIRWE Sandra(Ms)

TUMUHIBISE Juma

TUMWESIGYE Hannington

TUSIIME Davis

TWINAMATSIKO Wycliff

TWONGYERE Evaline(Ms)

WABULUNGIBWE Winnie( Ms)

WAJUNA Innocent

WIBABARA Aida(Ms)

ZAHARA Rose(Ms)

( THE COLLEGE FOR PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED )

AGUTA Innocent

AKANYETABA Night(Ms)

AVAKO Jesca(Ms)

BADA Denis

BWIRE Humphrey

COSMAS Bonifes

DUSINGIZE Gloria(Ms)

EDEMA Johnstone

EMMANUEL Gismala Elinana

JOICE John Francis

JUMA Lexson

KADI Justine(Ms)

KASSANA Dickson

MABONGA Vincent

MAJWALA Hannington

MBORIGEHE Samuel

MIMBO David

NABISUBI Angella Nicholate (Ms)

NALUGGWA Patricia(Ms)

NAMBAZIRA Rose(Ms)

NIWEBYONA Doricah(Ms)

OCHIENG Stephen

SSEMAKULA Fredrick

TIMUGIBWA Allen(Ms)

TURINAWE Baram

VICTOR Alfa Evance

( DATAMINE TECHNICAL   BUSINESS SCHOOL)

AMMER Nasser

NABINENE Rehema(Ms)

 CERTIFICATE IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND SMALL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT

ACHENG Juliet(Ms)

ACHIENO Beatrice(Ms)

AKIROR Faith Juliana(Ms)

AKISHASHE Moureen(Ms)

AKONGAI Angella(Ms)

ANNITAH Bernadatte(Ms)

AYEBARE Mollen(Ms)

AYEBAZIBWE Jastine(Ms)

HARRIS Mulindwa Lubega

KATUSHABE Patricia(Ms)

KAZIIRA Bellinah(Ms)

KOMUSHANA Annah(Ms)

LUKYAMUZI Brian Musisi

MATAKI Karim

MBABAZI Joan(Ms)

MULIRA Margaret(Ms)

NABALAYO Stella(Ms)

NAKALEMA Phionah(Ms)

NAKINTU Sarah(Ms)

NAMBUYA Sophia(Ms)

NAMUGANZA Irene(Ms)

ODOI Benon

OJEDE Catherine(Ms)

OKELLO Aloysius

OMENYA Anthony

OWOMUGISHA Oliver(Ms)

RWABUTOMIZE Sarah(Ms)

TUSINGWIRE Rovence(Ms)

WAMANA Silvestor

WASSWA Meddy

 ( LUZIRA PRISONS)

BAINOBWIRA Moses

BWAMBALE Samuel Sarapio

CHEMTAI D. Philis

CHOTEMBO Fred

KAGUMIRE Reonidas

KAKURU Pascal

KAMOGA Muhammed

KAMUGISHA Benjamin

KANYESIGYE Gordon

LUBOWA Robert

MUTAGOMA Vian

MUTEBI Ismail

MUWANIKA Rogers

MWA Isaac

OJANGOLE John

OKOT Anthony

OKOT Robinson Kayizi

OLUPOT Lumbert Fred

OMODING Amos

ONOBA Francis

OPIO Banafas

OPIO Moses

OPIRA Thomas

SAAVA Tony

SSENABULYA Geoffrey

TIMUZIGU Richard Mataane

WANDULU James

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

− 1 = 4

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.