Uganda Christian University 15th Graduation List

Uganda Christian University 15th Graduation List

Uganda Christian University (UCU) will hold the 15th Graduation ceremony (Part 3) on Friday 31st October at their main campus in Mukono.  Here is the full UCU Graduation List.

 Diploma in Theology

ALUMA Joel

BATEEKATEEKA Abiaz

BWITWINE Boaz

MURAMUZI Stephen

TUKAMUHEEBWA Beneth

 

Diploma in Guidance & Counselling

BABIRYE Jackline

NAMAYANJA Sarah Kisakye

SSIMBWA Francis

 

Diploma in Child Development & Children’s Ministry

KAWEESA Wison Herbert

MBABAZI Rebecca

MBATIA Ephraim

MIREMBE Susan

NAMULI Sharon

OKEDI Gerald

 

Diploma in Education

AKURUT Edith

ATIENO Christine

KATEU Wilberforce

MAUMO Paul

SABANO Mary

TASUMBA Faridah

 

Diploma in Social Work & Social Administration

NABAFU Janet

OBINGUONZI Moses

 

Diploma in Public Administration

CHESANIA Nelson

NAMATAAKA Miriam

NAMBUYA Moreen

NAMONO Josephine

NAMUWENGE Susan

NANDEDE Scovia

NEKESA Babra

OMUZEI Joel

 

Diploma in Nursing Science

ARINAITWE Hope

ASIIMWE Elli

BWAMBALE Johnson

ISEMIBIRI Geofrey

KASAIJA Ronald

KISENJA Josam

MASIKA Brenda

MUJUNI Teophilo

MUZAHURA Norbert

NATUMANYA Hope

SSEKATAWA John

THASI Geofrey

THEMBO Benard

TUGUME Joshua

 

Diploma in Entrepreneurship & Information Technology

AINEMBABAZI Evelyne

AJAMBO Beatrice

AJAMBO Catherine

AJOK Susan

AKOL Deborah Ruth

ALIRWA Ritah

APIO Lydia

BYAMUKAMA Mark Maliko

DDUNGU Adrian

DEONISIA Peter Mukurenya

IRIGEI Francis

KABAIZHE Charity

KABUGO Ivan

KAKHASHA Benard

KAMATENESI Naome

KATABALWA Amos

KIGUNDU Joel

KIIZA Alfred

KIMERA Gloria

KIMONGE I Justus

KIWANUKA Simon

KIZITO Reben Ebenezer

KOMUHENDO Kristina

KYAKWERA Fionah

MANZEDDE Ruth

MAYEN Samuel Majier

MUHANGUZI Justus Sankara

MUTUWA Esther

NAIRUBA Ruth

NAKINTU Winfred

NAMBUBI Resty

NANKYA Joan Bridget

OKELLO Abenego

OLUPOT Cuthbert

ONGURA Simon

ONZIRU Gloria

RUHINDA Bafaaki Joshua

SANKARA Nelson

SIMIYU M Ronald

SSENTUDDE Saulo

SSENYONJO Ibrahim

VICTOR Emanuel

WAMBOKO Isaac

WAMUNGA Morris Isaac

 

Diploma in Business Administration

APITE Suzan

ASIBAZIYO Annet

DRARU Julliet

EJIDRA Collins

GIBONI Geofrey

GONYI Benard

ITADAL Stella Rose

KAWUZI Kosiya

MUTONYI Mary

NALUWENDE Sarah

WATUWA Julius

 

Diploma in Project Planning & Management

HAMYA Edwin

MUWEREZA George Yaweri

NAMUGERWA Shakira

NANKWANGA Faith

OPIO John Okutti

SUKUKU Martin

WAMBOGA David

WATSEMBA Catherine

WATUWA Shaban

WOJAMBUKA Ivan

WOKOWU Peter

WOMALA Keneth

 

Bachelor of Divinity

KAYITARE Samuel

MUSAMALI Bobson

SSENYANJA Samuel Robert

 

Bachelor of Child Development & Children’s Ministry

ADUBANGO Liberty

ALINAITWE Edson

APEDO Gloria

AYEET Ruth

CENTINARY Edith

CHRISTINE Birungi

JOAN Ahikiriza

KANYIJE Agatha

KISA Ruth

KISAKYE Hope

KYABANGI Hope

MIREMBE Dinah

MONICAH Wanjiru Ng’ang’a

MUGUME Keneth

MUNYANGO Mbabazi Sharmim

MUSSE Duche Tilahun

MUYOMBA Racheal

NABAKOOZA Venna

NABIRYE Jill

NAKAME Jacqueline

NAKAMOGA Victoria

NAKIRYA Eva

NALWANGA Rebecca Sekalo

NALWEYISO Joanitah

NAMUYIGE Ursula

NANTOOGO Juliet

NEKESA Morene Sarah

NYESIIMIRE Emilly

OGULA Andrew

TIBAGONZEKA Peace

 

Bachelor of Education

NKENDE Moses

OMONGIN Simon Peter

WAZIMBA Fazilah Watenga

 

Bachelor of Arts With Education

ACEN Ketty

AFAKI Abel

AKWANO Jacinta Faith

ALINAITWE Emilly

AMADRIO Beatrice

ANDAMA Doreen

ANYOKORIT Martha

ARAGO Juliet

ASEA Christopher

BABIRYE Jalia

BATANDA Timothy

BONYO Eric Peter

BUTEEKA Trace

CHEBET Brenda

EPEJU Joseph

GITONGA Florence Wairimu

HALID Swali

KABAHEENDA Ruth

KAGUTA Ahimbisibwe Olive

KATUMWA Joseph Isreal

KEMBABAZI Patra

KEMIGISHA Jean

KIIZA Christine

KILIKUMWINO Scovia

KISAKA Winefridar

KITONGO Peace

KIYIMBA Mike

KWAGA Marriam

KYAKUWA Deograceous

LAKER Anna Nimaro

MODESTA Violet

MUKASA Ronald

MUNDURU Comfort

MUSHABE Racheal

NABIKESE Prime Rose

NABUMONI Jane

NADUNGA Lilian

NAFUNA Lydia

NAHUMICHA Rebecca

NAJUMA Agnes

NAKALULE Annet

NAKAWOOYA Racheal

NAMALIKYE Mercy

NAMATAKA Racheal

NAMAYENGO Allen

NAMBASSA Josephine

NAMBUYA Jackline

NAMIYENGO Bernitah

NAMUBIRU Stella

NANGAI Kezekia Sam

NANYIRI Venicus

NATTABI Milly

NEUMBE Eunice

NIWABIINE Grace

OCOKORU Scovia

OGEI Richard

OKWI John Peter

OLOWO Vincent Enoch

ONYANGO Ezera

OOLA John Bosco

ORIOKOT John Stephen

OWEKISA Marygorret

SIMUKHU Teresa Sellah

TOKO Patrick

UWIMANA Gloria

 

Bachelor of Library & Information Science

AKAREUT Mellenea

AKELLO Catherine

AKELLO Fiona

AKIDI Christabell Dovina

AKOT Lucy

ANGUA Harriet

APILLI Joyce

APIO Miria

ARIOKOT Faith

ARUHO Judith Lillian

ATIM Evelyne

ATUKWATSE Adrix

ATWIKIRIZE Rebecca

AUMA Lucy

BANGI Diana Zerida

BASHAIJA Mark

BIKALA Shakirah

BUGOOSI Alice

DAMULIRA Richard John

DURISIA Karaba

EMULU Enos Paul

EYOTARU Irene

FRED Geofray Habimana

GASANA Martha

GODFREY Eliakim Mrema

IRIGEI Robert

KALEMBE Maureen

KALYANGO Robert

KALYESUBULA Emmanuel

KANYESIGYE Jonath

KANYI Rita

KARUNGI Peace

KASOZI Henry

KATO Fred

KATONO Nicolette

KATUSIME Monic

KAYAGA Winnie

KHASALAMWA Betty

KIRUNGI Pollar

KISAMBU Phillipo

KISHEMEIRE Ethel

KOMUGISHA Lillian

KONGAI Shillah

KYOHEIRWE Sylivia

LUBEGA Ivan

LUNYOLO Oliver

MBABAZI Sylvia

MUJUZI Rodney

MUSUMBA Rhona

MUTAMBA Mary

NABBUTO Kezia

NAGADYA Florence

NAJJUMA Stella

NAKAFU Christine

NAKATO Rebecca

NAKAZIBWE Juliet

NAKINTU Mercy

NAKITTO Catherine

NAMAGANDA Loy

NAMANDA Caroline

NAMATAKA Winfred

NAMATOVU Gganyana Rebecca

NAMIIRO Lynnette

NAMUDDU Florence

NAMUDDU Rebecca

NAMUGERA Shallot

NAMUWAYA Brenda

NANGOBI Maureen Harriet

NANSAMBA Florence

NATUKWASA Emilly

NAWOOVA Joanita

NSAMBA Hadi

NTUYO Eric

NUWAGYIRA Asaph

NUWANKUNZIRE Anitah

NUWAYONGYERA Phionah

OJINGA Isaac

OLOWO Mathew

ORECH Opolo Ambrose

ORYEMA Arden

OTHIN Obed

PILOYA Florence

PIPINO Derrick

PIPINO Racheal

SSEMANDA John

SSEMPALA Ronald

TUMUKUNDE Davis

TUSHABE Peace

TWINAMATSIKO David

WANGUSA Joseph

 

Bachelor of Industrial & Fine Art

ACHEN Joan

AGABA Wilbert

AMPAIRE Anita

AMUNE Rebecca

ASIIMWE Amon

ASINGWIRE Emilly

ATIM Assumpta

AWINO Loyce

AYEBAZIBWE Micheal

BAKENGA Marion

BIKO Stephen Emile

BIRUNGI Winfred

DROTI Eugine

HASHAKA Ian

JEMBA Julius

KADDU Viera

KANGHANJE Brendah

KANONYA Patrick

KATUKUGIZE Yustar

KAWOOYA Ronald

KEMIGISHA Shiba

KIRABO Sheron

KIZITO Solomon

KUTEESA Sarah

MAGEZI Bless Aaron N

MONGOYI Eriya

MUBAKYE Timothy

MUGENYI Steven

MUSANA Amanda

MUSIIMENTA Brian

MUYOMBA David

MWEBAZE Philip

MWESIGWA Tim Nyote

NABAASA Phillip

NAKALEGA Phiona

NAKIGUDDE Beat

NAMAZZI Evelyn

NANJEGO Deborah

NANOZI Juliet

NAZZINDA Alice Joy

NEWUMBE Angella

OCEGER Emmanuel

OCEN James Ambrose

OKOU Ezekiel

OLUPOT Christine

ONGOM Ivan Bob

OPOLOT Okoed Joseph

ORTEGA Daniel

RUGUNDA Kyenda Pamella

SEMAKULA David

SSEKAMANYA Anthony

SSEMBATYA Emmanuel

TALEMWA Turyamuleeba

TAMALE Innocent

TIBAIJUKA Simon Ribabuzya

TUMWESIGE Keneth

TWIMUKYE Hannington

TWONGIRWE Sophia

URINGTHO Godwin

WANYAMA Job

ZIMBWE Julius

 

Bachelor of Arts in Mass Communication

ABONIT Hope

ADUSA Gabriel

AGABA Janet

AGATHA Muhaise

AGONDEZE Sylvia

AGUME Asiimwe Charlotte

AHEBWA Joan

AHURIRA Edinah

AIJUKA Rodney

AKEET Caroline

AKIA Mary Jovia

AMANYA Lornah

ANGIDA Brenda Ojede

ANITA Ayeko

ANYOLI Rebecca

ANYUMIZIBWE Sandra

ARACH Oyat Sharon

ARINDA Dorothy

ASABA Awebwa Evelyn Beth

ASABA Daisy

ASIIMWE Catherine

ATIM Patricia

ATUKUNDA Daisy

AWANY Ronald James

BANGIRANA Pauline P

BIRUNGI Patience

BIRUNGI Patience Mutesi

BIRUNGI Precious

BUSINGYE Miriam

BYAGAGAIRE Kankunda

CHELIMO Esther

EMOU Andrew

HAGUMA Gloria

IKOU Diana Asianut

IRAGUHA Herbert

IRUNGU Elizabeth Muthoni

JACHWORE Sarah Owino

KAGUMAHO Fortunate Muheki

KAHUBIRE Leticia

KAJERU Doreen

KAKAMA Ivan

KAKRISTO M Susan

KAMAKUNE Jackline

KAMBA Saleh Kidandaire

KAMBAHO Perez

KAMPIRE Maxine Ngango

KANSIIME Doreen

KANYANA Gladys

KANYESIGYE Feliciah

KARUNGI Joan Bagonza

KATUSIIME Ian I

KAYEZU Diana

KIAI Faith Myrel

KILAMA Mark

KIMONO Priscilla Stella

KIRENGA Richard

KIRUNDA Marvin

KISAKYE Camprine

KISAKYE Damali

KISAKYE Sarah

KOBUSINGYE Sandra

KOMUGISHA Rebecca

KOSHABA Rebecca

KYASIIMIRE Elizabeth

KYOBUTUNGI Petrina

LUBEGA Samuel

LWANGA Carlos

MALAGALA Abdallah Hakim

MASIKA Diana

MATSIKO Arthur

MODONG Diana

MPIRIRWE Grace

MUHEKI Sheilla Katto

MUKAMA Miriam

MUKUWA Isaac

MULUNGI Rebecca Annette

MUSHABE Osborn

MUSIIME Daphine

MUTONYI Patience

MWESIGA Karungi Louise

MWESIGWA Fiona

MWINE Lynn

NABATEESA Roshan

NACHWA Miriam Evelyne

NAGUDI Daisy

NAIJUKA Ivan

NAKAKEETO Milbert

NAKIWALA Arithea

NAMIRIMU Deborah

NAMUBIRU Christine

NAMUBIRU Ferestuss

NAMUDDU N. Godiliver

NAMUDDU Tendo Maria

NAMWEBE Anitah

NANDASE Passionate

NANDAULA Irene

NANJEGO Rebecca Amy

NANKYA Loy Nsubuga

NANSUBUGA Ruth

NANTONGO Martha Annet

NASEJJE Ruth

NAZZIWA Faridah

NIMUKUNDA Daphine

NSHUTI Hilda

OBWOYA Jimmy

OGWANG Bob Brian

OJARA Luzavelt

OKOT Sunday

OSHABAAHEEBWA Philipa

RWANGYEZI Hellen

SSENOGA Shafik

SUUBI Esther

TAREMWA Alex

TONYA Michelle Ahenda

TUMWEBAZE Carolyne

TUMWINE Busobozi Edward

TUSIIME Brenda Patience

TWINOMUJUNI Jonan

WANGANO Joseph

 

Bachelor of Social Work & Social Administration

ADHOLLA Nancy

AGABA Mercy

AGARURAHO Rodney Sabiiti

AISU Emmanuel

AJUKO Dorcas

AKAMPURIRA Immaculate

AKAO Harriet Ruth

AKELLO Beatrice

AKUGIZIBWE Ronald

ALACHIT Shiela

AMAYO Brian Afeti

ANYOKOT Sylivia

APIO Christine

ARONI Kevin

ASIIMWE Catherine

ASIIMWE David

ASIIMWE Stacy

ASIRE Jeremiah

AUMA Linnet

AYIKA Comfort Okurucibu

BABAGAMBE Diana Vanessa

BAGUMA Timothy

BIRUNGI Babra

BIRUNGI Sarah Akugizibwe

BUYINZA Sam Juistin

BYARUHANGA Asaph

CHELANGAT Justine

CHELIMO Judith

CHEROP Patrick

CHERUKUT Judith

DAPHINE Murungi

EDUPET Emmanuel

EKILONG Mary

EMORUT Abraham

ENGURIAT Simon Leopes

EPODOI Betty

HAMIS Odur

INNOCENT Proscovia

INZIKURU Viola Maria

KABUGHO Pamela

KAHUNDE Ivon

KAKANDE Derrick

KALONGO Robinah

KANKUNDA Naume

KANSIIME Bridget

KASIIME Elisa Isreal

KASSAWA Moses

KATO Amon

KAWULUKUSI Douglas Isaac

KAYUKI Nassar

KENYATTA Patrick

KIBONE Catherine Christine Kuloba

KIGOMA Yokana

KIKOME Hellen

KIMANAYI Ben

KIMBUGWE Denis

KIMERA Grace P

KWEDIIKA Julius

KYAKUWAYILE Aisha

KYOMUGISHA Moreen

LENGA Frank

MADANDA Isaac

MAGOBA Jackline

MASINGHANO Paul

MATOVU Allan

MBABAZI Peruth

MBABAZI Sarah

MITSINDO Ephraim

MUBIRU Sosani

MUGABI Ephraim

MUGABI Samuel

MUGUME Myres

MUKHWANA David

MUREKYE Julius

MUTEBI Ismael

MUYINGA Alphat

NABUGEWA Elizabeth

NABUKWASI Justine

NABUTUWA Racheal

NADUNGA Ento

NAFUNA Esther Barbara

NAFUNA Loy

NAJJEMBA Mary Magdalene T.

NAKATABIRA Jane

NAKIGUDDE Daisy

NAKITENDE Rehema

NAKKAZI Angel

NALUGWA Verona

NALWANGA Caroline

NALWEYISO Esther

NAMAGANDA Shanitah

NAMAKHONJE Grace

NAMBARIRWA Christine

NAMBOGO Sharon

NAMBOZO Hildah

NAMONO Halima

NAMUDDU Pauline

NAMULINDA Evelyn

NAMWEBYA Sharon

NANTALE Lydia

NASSUNA Victor

NDUGGA Dennis

NEKESA Janet

NGABIRANO Innocent

NGOSA Dorothy

NINSIIMA Catherine

NKASIIMA Phionah

OCHOM Charles

ODIYA Dennis

OKELLO Walter

OKETAYOT Richard

OKUMU Silver

OKWI Gilbert

OLUGE Elvis

OMODING Alex

ONGODIA Ezekiel

OPOLOT Vicent

OWINO David

SENOGA Gideon

SUUBI Jane

TAAKA Jackline

WABWIRE Malaba Jonathan

WAKULU Rogers

WANAKINA Ivan

WEDYEZI Pius

ZEMEI Constance Nandala

ZIWA Amos

 

 

Bachelor of Public Administration & Management

KABOYI Tomasi

KANGE Isabella

MAZE Mark Hakim

MUKOYA Esther

NALYAKA Sharon

NATUKUNDA Jean Joan

NYAMWENGE Olive

RUBAGYERERA Moses

 

Bachelor of Development Studies

ADEGITHO Albert

ADEPO Emmanuel

AJOLORWOTH Joannita

AKURUT Betty

AMONG Olivia

AMUNYIR Eunice

APILI Susan

ARINDA Dianah

ASIO Christine

ASIO Margret

ATUKWASE Augustus

BAINGANA Oreeba

BAMWESIGYE Brian

BWISIKI Kezia

CHERUKUT Juliet

DHIKUSOKA Dickson

DIONNE Kanjogera

EKAJU Daniel

EMAZU Mercy

EPEL Alex

HAMBA Constance

HASAHYA Ronald Wandera

IKILAI Job Albert

JUAN Mary

KAFULUMA Henry

KASADHA Joanita Pediter

KASHAGA Ruth

KATONGOLE Joseph

KAYAGA Sylivia

KEBIRUNGI Prossy

KISA Matthew

LUMONYO Irene

MANDELA George Mushemeza

MANGENI Samuel

MBABAZI Phiona

MUHANGI Jim

MUSISI Nsubuga Fred

NAISANGA Moureen

NAKAYENZE Evelyn

NAKIKU Damalie

NALUBANGA Erina

NAMANYA Ritah

NAMOME Penina

NAMUKASA Peragia

NAMUTOSI Agatha

NANGOLE Micheal

OKOTH Fred

OKWII Tonny

OLINGA Timothy

OMUDONG Sheena Charlene

OPAR Patrick

RUTARAKA Okeesi Joseph

SHIDA Peace Pocahontas

TAYEBWA Racheal

TAZENYA Kirabo Alice

TUMUSIIME Fredrick

WABIRETA Richard Junior

WALAKORI Esther

WELIKHE Mwenyi Nuwa

 

Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

IREMERA Janet

KHASAKA Juliet

KILARA Rogers

NAMBOZO Phiona

ORURU Joel Odur

 

Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

KASALIRWE Richard

 

Bachelor of Agricultural Sciences & Entrepreneurship

KWETEGA Irene

 

Bachelor of Community Health

AINEMBABAZI Patience

AKULLO Beatrice

BAZIRA Henry

JACKSON Eugen Mwakapugi

KIRUNDA Daniel

MAKAU Nthunya Jeniffer

MARY Badawi Elyouba

MAYOM Mabuong Marek Agok

MUBEEZI Mary

NAKATO Alice

NAKIBUUKA Margret

NAMEE Sarah

NASSEJJE Justine

NONO Jackson

OBITRE Eyoa Harold

OTEKAT Soni

OTRITIA Angelo Ubbi

RUSOKE Edward

SANGE Alice

UMULISA Prossy

WAMUBIRIGWE Samuel

 

Bachelor of Project Planning & Entrepreneurship

ABAHO Esther Faithful

AGABA Herbert

AGWAIMO Enock

AHIMBISIBWE Doreen

AIJUKA Joel

AINOMUHANGI Glorius

AJIO Scovia

AKANDINDA Diana

AKANDINDA Loyce

AKANKWATSA Nelson

AKORAGYE Elly

AKUGIZIBWE Sarah

AKURUT Betty

ALIPA Peace

AMANDA Patience

APIO Winfred

AREEBAHOONA Tracy

ARINDA Zephaniah

ARUHO Hope

ARWAO Mary Gorrety

ATUHAIRE Yvonne Rutambika

ATUHAIRWE Max

ATUKUNDA Mercy

AWINO Doreen

AZICIA Gladys

BABIRYE Racheal

BATAMBUZE James Ephraim

BIWOYE Victoria

BUKONYEZI Conrad

BUSINGYE Shallon

ECODU Francis

ENDARU Christine

KABAGAYA Rebecca

KABASOMI Winnie

KALIGIRWA Ruth

KATE Noah

KICONCO Josephine

KICONCO Shibbah

KILAMA Jimmy Can

KOBUMU Nyakoojo John

KURATEX Jacob Derrick

KUSEMERERWA Herbert

KYINKUHAIRE Leticia

KYOHAIRWE Christine

KYOMUHANGI Proscovia

KYOSHABIRE Moreen

LAMARU Susan

MBABAZI M Goretti

MBONIGABA Nobert

MBWALI Eseza

MUDEGA Sam

MUGISHA Raymond

MUHINDO Norbert

MUHINDO Racheal

MUHIRWE Innocent

MUHWEZI Alex

MUKISA Hasifa

MUKURU Paul

MUKWANA Marcy

MUNUNKU William

MUSIMBI Johnson

MUSINGUZI Emmanuel

MUSINGUZI Laban

MUTUZO Allen

NABIRYE Agnes

NAGASHA Anita

NAGUDI Violet

NAKERO Zulufa

NAKIJOBA Hildah Sharon

NAKKAZI Rebecca

NAKUYA Faith

NALIMU Jacquilline

NALUKENGE Winnie

NALYESE Rowena

NAMAKULA Ruth

NAMANYA Colleb

NAMAZIMA Lynda

NAMBAFU Jane

NAMBALIRWA Grace

NAMIREMBE Glorious

NAMUGGA Harriet

NAMUSUMBA Joan

NAMUTEBI Margret

NAMWASE Miria Catherine

NANGOBI Harriet

NANTEGE Peace

NANTONGO Dorah

NASASIRA Lydia

NASENGE Nadia

NASSANGA Gladish

NATUMANYA Sarah

NAWATENE Mary

NETEESE Dorothy

NUWAMANYA Racheal

NYANGOMA Racheal

ODEKE Eric

OKIROR Michael

OLIPOTO Henry

OMODING Nobert

OWEMBABAZI Evas

SEBASTIAN Derrick

SIMALI Fiona

SSERUWAGI Kabenge Richard

SUNDAY Douglas

TENYWA Hussein

TUGUME Mudios

TUSIIME Shivan

TWINAMASIKO Edison

WABOTH Mercy

WAIBI Ivan

WAISWA Hassan

WANYAMA Muherwa Manasseh

WANYANA Catherine

 

Bachelor of Procurement & Logistics Management

ABALA Emmanuel

AKIDI Martha Ruth

AOL Fiona

MARWAS Paul

MBABAZI Veronica

MUHEREZA Arthur

NAKASUMBA Mary

NAMUKWAYA Joan

NASSOLO Maria Patricia

PIRIYO Francis

WANYERA David

ZAWEDDE Alice

 

Bachelor of Economics & Management

ABILA Kupa Stephen

ABIRIGA Roy

ABONGO Rita Gloria

ACEN Caroline

ADONG Betty

ADUMO Sarah

AJUNA Innocent

AKELLO Deborah

AKULLO Monica

ALOYO Sandra

AMONG Eva

ANGAR George

ANGELLA Sarah

ANIRWOTH Fosca

ANSINGUZA Rabbeca

AOL Janet

APIO Debra

ARABAKIZA Joy

ARIMUREEBA Lotah

ARINAITWE Ronald

ARINDA Esther

ARINDA Ivan

ASHABA Simon

ATUHAIRE Phionah

ATUPA Simon

AYUMO Edith Doreen

BALUKU Tom

BARAKA Pascal Samuel

BUMWE Ambrose

BUULE Aileen Liz

CHUKWUNENYE Tochukwu Geoffrey

ELIAU George William

GIVEN Yata Agnes

GUMOSHABE Laura

IJALA Margret

IPWONU Stella

ISENYA Doreen Okware

KAMBABAZI Lydia

KARUNGI Carolyne

KAWOYA Hellen

KAYONGO Mugabi Edgar

KINGEYERE Cyprian

KIRABO Grace

KIRABO Martha

KISEKA Samson

KOT David

KWEYAMBA Ruth

LIVINGSTONE Gad

MAFABI Kenneth

MORIKU Moureen

MORJAN Robert

MUGABA Robert

MUGUME Rogers Amos

MUHANGI Ronald

MUHIRE Moses

MUKEBEZI Martha Babirye

MUKYALA Brenda

MUSHEMEZA Rebecca

MUSUNGU Edwin

MUTONYI Sheilla

MUWANIKA Samuel Muboti

NABALENDE Martha

NABUKONDE Daphine

NADIOPE Edgar James

NAHABWE Joy

NAHURIRA Barnabas

NAKALINZI Stella Marris

NAKAZIBWE Kyeyune Phiona

NALUMANSI Effe

NAMAGALA Joanita Aidah

NAMAGEMBE Joyce

NAMBALE Sisakari Fred

NAMIREMBE Daffin

NAMUKULWA Keturah

NAMUSOBYA Erina Jackline

NAMUTOSI Suzan

NAMWANJE Maria

NANDAGO Sandra Agnes

NANDUDU Ruth Eva

NANGONZI Christine

NANTETSYA Shivan

NANTEZA Doreen

NDURU Abel Kirungi

NOHOMANYA Hellen

NSABIMANA Leon Fraterne

NTALE David

NUWAMANYA Racheal

NYAKATO Sarah

NYASU John

OCEN Albert

OLARKER Phionah

ONYANGO Fred

OPINIRA Derick

OPIRO Emmanuel

OPOLOT Ronald

OTYANG Michael Adam

OWAKUMUREBA Yosia

PILOYA Beatrice

RUFAS Soro Denish

RUKUNDO Joshua

SANYU Gorret

SEERA Robinah

SHYAKA Kenneth

SORO David

TUMURANZYE Edgar

TUSABE Judith

TUSHABE Annet

TUSHABE Jennifer

WABWIRE Derek Jonathan

WAIDA Hellen

WAISWA Mesulamu Kapiriri

WAMANI HIllary

WANJOHI Loise Wambui

WANYANA Recheal Elizabeth

WASHAKIRA Wilson

WEFAFA Bruno

YAGONZA Leah Banice

 

Bachelor of Business Computing

ABANGIRA Jonan

ACHAN Vivian

AGABA Joshua

AGUYO Fiona

AHIMBISIBWE Josiah

AKANDWANAHO Byabakama

AKANDWANAHO Stuart

AKANKWASA Gloria

AKORA Ivan

AMADIO Babra

AMPAIRE Brendah

ANGOM Ritah

ARINITWE Usama

ASIIMWE Amon

ASIIMWE Mary

ASURU Jackline Dagimah

ATIM Ruth

BARIGYE Kevin Agaba

BWIRE Jonathan Egessa

BYARUHANGA Enock

CHEBET Benson

DHEYONGERA Nicholas

DHIIRE Sedrick

HABIMANA Fred

KABEGA Fausta

KANYUNYUZI Evelyne

KARUHANGA Jesinta

KASOZI Jeremiah

KIBERU Martin Kevin

KIBIRIGE Kawooya

KULI Joyce

KUNIHIRA Nancy

LAKARABER Miriam

LOGOSE Esther

LOPA Savo Fabrice

LUBANGA S Hosea

LUBEGA Ronald

LUUTU Wilson

MALE Jevis

MBABAZI Akankwasa Lillian

MBASHERURA Arthur

MUGOBERA Moses Pabire

MUGUMA Ivan

MUHUMUZA Ayesigwa Shiellah

MULIISA Patience Caroline

MUSENZE Ronald

MUTINDA Justus Muli

MUTYABA Julius

MUZAKI Jackline

MWOSANA Joy

NABATANZI Ritah

NAHWERA Phionah

NAKIBERU Edrona

NAKIRIJJA Peace

NAKYESIBYE Hildah

NALUGO Joan

NALUMU Eruther Jane

NAMAGANDA Esther

NAMUSOSWA Winifred

NAMUWENGE Aida

NANGIRA Yamima

NATUKUNDA Joy

NKWANZI Christine

NSIIMA Clive

NYAMBU Daniel Kireti

NYARIRO Joseph

NZAYISENGIMANA Nicholas

OKOT Emmanuel

OSHEMEIRE Fortunate

PEACE Doreen

PITA Grace

RONALD Kyobe

RWAMWANJA Lyn Liza

RWAMWANJA Nita Rita

SENTONGO Paul

SHEMA Johnson

WANANDA Mark

WASWA Julius

WESONGA Julius

 

Bachelor of Business Administration

AACHA Rose Mary

ABAHO Ronald

ABBO Jane Ranga

ABENAITWE Selex

ABITEGEKA Catherine

ABWOT Sandra

ACHEN Angela Josephine

ACHEN Lydia

ACHIENG Annet

ACHIENG Cynthia Gloria

ACIDRI Patrick

ADAKURU Ruth Lucy

ADIA Joyce

ADIKIN Dorothy

ADULE Gilbert

AFEKURU Millicent

AFETI Philly

AGABA Aubrey

AGABA Irene

AGOLA Angela

AGUTI Mary Gorreti

AGWE Charles Kadabara

AHUMUZA Brenda

AHURA Elizabeth

AINEMBABAZI Bridget

AJOK Mercy

AKAMUTUHA Sheba

AKANDWANAHO Priver

AKANTAMBIRA David

AKATUKWATSA Hellen

AKELLO Barbra

AKELLO Catherine

AKELLO Charlotte Wendy

AKELLO Dolly Benita

AKELLO Mercy Juliana

AKELLO Prisca

AKETCH Stella Maris

AKIM Jennifer Viddah

AKINYI Violet

AKIROR Grace

AKITENG Babra Akutta

AKITENG Stella Florence

AKULLU Winny Jerose

AKURUT Faith

AKWALINGAT Lucy

AKWANG Rosemary

ALAJO Immaculate

ALEPER Kizito

ALILO Sarah

ALINDA Gilbert

ALINDE Patrick

ALORO Bendict

ALUONZI Henry

ALUPO Patricia

AMAGORO Lydia

AMAI Michael

AMARI Benson

AMIEDO Josiane

AMITO Carol Yvonne

AMONGIN Ruth

ANEFUA Christine

ANENA Agnes

ANGUDUBO David

ANGUNYA Christine

ANGUTOKO Tom

ANIKU Leo Sam

ANKUNDA Judith

ANKUNDA Samuel Edmund

ANYAIT Assumpta

ANYEGO Esther Naume

ANYEKI Anthony

APECU James Robert

APEDU George William

APINY Magret Abilet

APIO Martha

APOLOT Scovia

APUGO Karen Elizabeth

ARIAKA Cosmas

ARIMO Nathan

ARINAITWE Sheila

ARIOKOT Stella

AROMORACH Okullo Charity

ARONI Simple

ASIIMWE Blessed

ASIIMWE Michael

ASIKU Akim

ASIKU Kiss Kiiza

ASIO Immaculate

ASIO Rose Mary

ASUTO Brenda

ATAI Janet

ATAKO Beatrice

ATAMA Twalib

ATENGORIT Grace

ATENGORIT Grace

ATIBUNI Joseph Drani

ATIM Annet Grace

ATIM Edith

ATOO Kemigisha Babra

ATUHURA Doreen

ATYAMISA Shamimu

AUDO Esther Ruth

AWOR Margaret

AWORI Mary Patricia

AYEBARE Einstein

AYEBARE Lena

AYIKORU Fortunate

AYIKORU Joyce

AYINYO Betty

AYIORWOTH Dorine

BABIRYE Pauline Kirabo

BABU Tom

BAGALANA Ronald

BAGUMA Latif

BAINOMUGISHA Josephine

BAKO Lydia

BAKUNDAMWABO Dani

BARONGO Godfrey

BATUSE Gad

BIKUTA Joel William

BIMBONA Gracious

BUKULU Rogers

BULEGA John Chris

BULYABA Josephine

BUSI Collin

BWAYO Moses

BYALUGABA Lydia

BYAMUKAMA Rogers

BYARUHANGA Kenneth

BYOGERO Racheal

CANDANO Sida Flavia

CANDIRU Emilly

CHELANGAT Louis

CHEMTAI K Lucy

CHENGBOTH Babra

CHEPKURUI Michael

CHEPTAI Alex C Maikut

CHEROP Lamula

CHEROTICH Linda

CHEROTICH Martha

CHERUKUT Doreen

DOKCEN Jimmy

DOKOTHO Harriet

DOKOTHO Lydia

DRICIRU Alice

DRICIRU Catherine

DUWE Jeremy

DYANGA Stella Talima

ECODU David

EJIET Patrick

EKYASIIMIRE Shamira

ELESSU Ambrose

ERINI Salome

ESAGALA Patrick

EUNA John

EYAMU David

EYOTRE Emmanuel

EZATIRU Moreen

FAIDA Catherine

FENIA Gladys

FENIA Grace

GEBAWAYA Denis

GESA Festo

HAMIDAH Rashid

HAPPY Babrah

HARERIMANA Gerald

HIGENYI Azaliya Ronald

HIMWERO Stanley

IGONYU Ketula Robina

IKENDI Joseph

IKOTOT David Stanley

IRANKUNDA Vanessa

ISEET Julian Fede

JAKONY Alfred

JULU Stella

JURUA Francis

KAAMUKAMA Amon

KABABA Ronald

KABATABAZI Anitah

KABUUBI John

KABUYE Ronald

KAHUNDE Christine

KAHUNDE Doreen

KAHUNDE Lilian

KAITESI Julian

KAJUMBA Sandra

KAJUMBA Shirley

KAKAI Medda

KAKAIRE Brian

KAKUNDA Rebecca Cynthia

KAKURU Esau

KALAGALA Dennis

KAMESI Doreen

KAMUGISHA Irene

KAMUSIIME Yvonne

KANDENYA Grace

KANSIIME Kahigwa Daphine

KANSIIME Lonard

KANYESIGYE James

KARAMAGI Mugenyi David

KARUNGA Charlotte

KARUNGI Brenda

KARUNGI Rosemary

KASIITA Brolyn

KATO Jacob James

KATUNGI Albert Busoroma

KAUMA Violet

KAVUMA Kenneth

KAZAIRE Peterson

KEMBABAZI Catherine

KEMBUBI Gladys

KEMIGABO Natugonza

KENGONZI Rhitah

KENYANGI Lisa

KENYI Phillip

KHAINZA Barbra Sarah

KIBANZA Margaret

KIBUDDE Edward

KICONCO Ruth

KIGOZI Deborah Nakimuli

KIKONYOGO Patrick

KIKOSO Alex

KIKWIDHA Julian

KIMONO Sharon

KIRABO Lois

KIRUNDA Agnes

KIRUNDA Derrick

KIRYA Gerald

KIRYA John Bosco

KISAKYE Deborah Nakalyang

KISEKKA Agabus

KISOLO Emma

KITIMBO Heather

KIWUKA Carolyne

KIZZA Scovia

KOBUSINGE Edinance

KOKOLE Peter

KOMUGISHA Babrah

KOOJO Enoth

KUKUNDA Penninah

KUKUNDAKWE Mary Portia

KWAGALA Racheal Nkwanga

KWAGALA Sylivia

KWIKIRIZA Rodney

KYAKIMWA Joyous

KYALIMPA Eunice

KYALITAKA Judith

KYAMBADDE Baker

KYAMBADDE John Paul

KYAMBADDE Ronald Ssajjabi

KYARIKUNDA Moreen

KYIYASIIMIRE Janet

KYOBE Robert

LAKER Florence

LEKURU Janet

LOGURYANG Moses

LOPUT Judith

LUBANGA Deo

LUBOWA Stephen

LUTAYA Charles

LWAIGA Mildred

LWANGA M. Michael

MADOI Joshua

MAJJEME Ayub

MAKOBA Peter Manana

MANANA Emma

MANANO Daisy

MANDU Elisa

MANIAKU Manuel

MANIRIHO Emmanuel

MASABA Titus

MASEBE Timothy Wajega

MASIBO Esther

MATAKA Geoffrey

MATUA Justine

MAYOBO Lydia

MBABAZI Micheal

MBABAZI Nina

MENYA Siriman

MISANYA Suzan

MOKILI Gabriel Kebby

MPAGI Ronald

MPANGA Joshua Caesar

MUBANGIZI Solomon

MUBBALE Denis Lyadda

MUBEZI Isaac

MUCUNGUZI Wilson

MUDAAGO Emmanuel

MUDUWA Carol

MUGABI Andrew

MUGALA Malvin

MUGALA Sarah

MUGARURA Diana

MUGIDE Caroline Sandra

MUHAIRWE Rogers

MUHANUZI Dallen

MUHINDA Isaac

MUHUMUZA Racheal

MUJWIGA Ronald

MUKII Lawrence

MUKOYA Robert Wabuna M

MUKWELI James

MUMBERE Derrick

MUMBERE Jockim

MUNDUNI Rose Emmanuel

MUNGUACIEL Peter Angala

MUNGUJAKISA Stephen

MURUNGI Vincent Depaul

MUSABI Fred

MUSALI Daniel

MUSAU Kenneth

MUSIIME Yvonne

MUSIMBI Job

MUSIMENTA Vannessa

MUSOKE Allan

MUSOKI Patience

MUSSE Denis

MUTABAZI Julius

MUTAKUBWA Joseph

MUTANDA Emmanuel Saviour

MUTENYO Emmily

MUTENYO Timothy

MUTESI Noela

MUTONYI Martha

MUTONYI Sarah

NABAASA Doreen

NABALAYO Smartha

NABANKEMA Rose

NABENDE M Zerubbabel

NABIRYE Esther

NABIRYE Violet

NABONGO Maureen Walijja

NABUKENYA Caralyne Matovu

NABUKENYA Leilah Gasuza

NABULO Moureen

NABUSHAWO Diana

NABUYONDO Sheillah

NABWIRE Eunice

NACHOMO Juliet

NADIA Lorna Emmanuel

NAFULA Juliet

NAFUNA Doreen

NAFUNA Juliet

NAGENDA John Mary

NAGIMESI Brain

NAGITTA Esther

NAGUDI Jannet

NAIGA Barbra

NAIGAGA Lylian

NAIMANHYE Noah Nathan

NAJJUMA Laeticia

NAJUNA Shalton

NAKAGGWE Justine

NAKAJIGO Irene

NAKAKUYU Christine

NAKALEMA Bettie

NAKALEMA Harriet

NAKAMYA Deborah

NAKANYIKE Patience

NAKAZIBWE Irene R

NAKIBOMBO Agnes Linda

NAKIJOBA Sylivia

NAKISIGE Sharrotte

NAKIWOKO Annet

NAKUMIZA Mellisa

NAKYONYI Safinah

NALUGGWA Teddy

NALUYIMA Flavia

NALWANGA Natasha

NAMAGAMBE Molly

NAMAGANDA Karen

NAMAJJA Patricia

NAMAKANDA Christine

NAMANYA Claire

NAMATOVU Faridah

NAMAZZI Phiona

NAMBAFU Recheal

NAMBI Annitah

NAMBOZO Faith

NAMBUBA Mary Gorret

NAMBUYA Scovia

NAMPAMYA Seth

NAMPIJJA Phoebe Grace

NAMUBIRU Rose

NAMUGABWE Racheal

NAMUGGALA Noeline

NAMUGULA Leticia

NAMUKOWA Rogers

NAMULWA Florence Hope

NAMUSIRO Dianah Racheal

NAMUSOBYA Justine

NAMUSOKE Judith

NAMUTEBI Mildred

NAMUTOSI Flavia

NAMUWENGE Catherine

NAMUYIGA Maria Theresa

NAMUYIGE Stella

NAMUYOMBA Joweria

NAMYERI Alupa Kusadi

NANDAWULA Victory

NANDERA Juliet Wanyama

NANGOBI Gertrude

NANJALA Leah

NANTALE Shallot

NAPPE Azidah

NASIGE Mary

NASIKE Asumini

NASIMOLO David

NASINGURA Doreen

NATUKUNDA Brian

NATUKUNDA Shallot

NAULA Susan

NAYEBARE Angella Victoria

NAZZIMBE Betty

NDAGIRE Alexandrina

NDIMBIRWE Daudi

NDUGA Geofrey

NEKESA Doreen

NERIMA Linda

NGOROK Mark

NINSIIMA Priscilla

NIWABIINE Pophius

NIYONSHUTI Joseph

NJALA Daria

NSHEMEREIRWE Penelope

NSUBUGA Daniel Kelvin

NSUMBA Peter

NUWAHA Gad

NUWAMANYA Mildred

NYAFUFA Suzan

NYAMWIZA Aidah

NYIRAKWIZERA Scovia

NYOMBI Javis Bosco

NYONGIRWE Gertrude

NZEREBENDE Erisa

OBBO Guster

OBICHO Enos Patrick

OBOLIA Paul

OCENG Moris

OCHAN John

ODAGA Wilfred Onega

ODEKE Daniel

ODIM Martha

ODOI Abraham Ochieng

ODONGO Mark

ODONGO Ronald

ODWORI Julius

ODYEK Edgar

OGOLE Bruno Ivan Omiat

OGULLEI Claire

OGWETTE Derrick

OJILONG Emmanuel

OKANYA Benard

OKECH Solomon

OKELLO Augustine

OKELLO Moses Odur

OKENY Justine Nelson

OKINYOM Richard

OKUONZI Kaleb

OKURUT Ivan

OKURUT Timothy

OLAA Nelson

OLIBA Benard Paul

OLINGA Godfrey

OLUPOT Samuel

OMARA Louis Donald

OMIKU Ronald

OMODING Paul

OMONGOLE Emmanuel

OMONY Herbert

OMUTIA David

OMUUT Solomonn

ONABA Kenneth Apusan

ONETI Natal

ONGALLA Jimmy Patterson

ONGARIA Frances

ONGENY Peter

ONONO Michael

ONYAIT Joshua

OPIO Moses

OPIYO Douglas

OPIYO Patrick

OROBAT Peter

OTHIENO Emmanuel

OVOLGIW J Zephenia

OVURU Monica

OWAMUKAMA Mutambi

OWINY Innocent

POIYA Leneth Binyi

PRAISE Joyce

PRIMA Florence

RUKUBA Jonathan

SALIMO Samuel

SAMUEL Ngor Kiir

SEBAKIJJE Timothy

SEKATAWA Micheal

SEMITEGO Edigar

SENABULYA David

SIKWATA Ayub

SIRAJI Nasuru

SSEKIDE Alex

SSEKITOLEKO George

SUMBUA Naima

SUYUZUA Vivian Rose

TABAN Emmanuel

TAHINDURA Shane

TAMBADIO Charity

TEMBO Christine

TENYWA Sale

TIBINGANA Andrew Bill Zulke

TOKEMA Paul

TOSKIN Hillary

TSEBAYO Peter

TSEBI Benard

TUHAISE Peace

TUHIRWE Ronald

TUMUHEKI Frank

TUMUHIMBISE Fiona

TUMUKUNDE Mercy

TUMUSIIME Jonath

TUMUSIIME Juliet

TURYAGUMANAWE Naome

TUSIIME Patrick

TWEBAZE Racheal

TWENY Benjamin

TWESIGYE Ronald

UCWII Dorcas

UHIRIWE Naome

UMWALI Leah

UPENJURU Andrew

URWOTHWUN Silvester Chonican

WABENDO Peter

WABULYU Suzan

WAISWA Esawu

WAKHOBELA Bruno Kangala

WAKULA Joshua Jacob

WAMBOKO Ronald

WAMBULWA Benard

WANDERA Benjamin Benon

WANDERA Tadeo

WANYENZE Jane

WATULO Tezira Racheal

WECHENGA Alex

WINNIE Dramadri Poster

WIWO A Faith

WOBUYAGA Racheal

WOBWENI Gilbert

WOGGA Samuel Simon

WOLIMBWA Vincent

YAWE Isaac

YUGA Samuel

ZANGA Nelson

 

 

Bachelor of Laws

NGANZI Patience

 

Postgraduate Diploma in Christian Ministries

BALINDA Baingana Eskar Richardson

BYOMUGISHA Apollo

MAALI Wilson

TURYAHABWA Jason

 

Postgraduate Diploma In Public Administration

MUGISA Nason

 

Master of Divinity

ABAKO Kankuba Tomson

KOBURUNGI Brenda

KYOME Godfrey

OYIKI John Paul

TUMUSHABE Alfreds Ndyabigwamu

 

Master of Arts in Literature

IKIROR Florence

MPEIRWE Monic

NASIRUMBI Goretti

 

Master of Arts in Education Administration & Planning

ACHIENG Mary

AKANIA Lilian

ALENGE Benson

ANGUZU David Andama

ATUBO Francis

BAKOLE Carolyne

BYENSI David

CHEBET Mary

KAGOYA Lydia

MAATE Clive

MAHORO Phiona

MWANJA Peter

NANGOYE Nathan Yobu

NYANTE Hilda

ONEKALIT Kenneth Obito

RUKUNDO Joseph Mary

SAKARI Gregory

TUHIRIIRWE Justine

 

Master of Arts Human Resource Management in Education

ARINEMIGISHA Daphine Laura

BBOSA Robert

BUSINGYE Betty Lakers

KASUMBA Yvonne

MAKHOHA Margaret

MULOKOZI Emmanuel

MUSISI George William Mbuya

NAGAWA Florence Daphine

NATUKUNDA Naome

TWIKIRIZE Milly Katasya

 

Master of Public Administration & Management

AMOU Tom Paul

BIRUNGI Yvonne

MPUMWIRE Jescah

 

Master of Arts in Counselling Psychology

ACAM Vicky Grace

KOBUSINGYE Maureen

NALUBOWA Agnes

NAMAGANDA Margaret

 

Master of Development Studies

ANYANGA Dominic

NAGADYA Getrude

NATEMA David

 

Master of Information Technology

KITAKUFEE Lydia

 

Master of Public Health

AHEBWA Keisha Patience

IKODET Stephen Samson

IKOMERA Christine

MANDERA Immaculate

NAKANWAGI Agnes

NUWAGABA Kabakyenga Posiano

NYAMBWORO Dennis Micheal

NYANDRU Richard Anyama

OCEN Gregory

TIBAKABIKOBA Harriet

TUMUSIIME Herbert

 

Master of Public Health Leadership

KHAINZA Justine

KYOMUHANGI Teddie K.

LUBEGA Agirie Aligawesa

LUKWAGO Samuel

MARREN Awor Mbeo

MUWANGUZI Isooba Ruth

NAMANYA Apollo

 

Executive Master of Business Administration

ATUGONZA Francis

CHANDIA Elizabeth

DEBO Robert

ENDREONZI Christopher

HABIYAREMYE Patrick

KIWANUKA Steven

MAZUNE Moses G. M. M.

MELLA Jennifer

NAKIBUUKA Irene Faith

NAMBI Modesta

NYANKORI Fred

THAKKER Shilla Jackie

WASHIKA Wekongo Walter

ZAWEDDE Florence

 

Master of Arts in Organizational Leadership & Management

ANEK Cavine

BEINGANA Patrick

BIWOYE Victo

KAKAI Lois

MUSOBOZI Monday Ezra

TURINAWE Emmanuel

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

+ 78 = 84

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.