Graduation list – Uganda Martyrs University

Uganda Martyrs University graduates
Uganda Martyrs University graduates

Uganda Martyrs University 19th Graduation Ceremony taking place today 14th and tomorrow 15th of November 2013 at Nkozi Main Campus.

Below is the graduation list for those graduating today

Uganda Martyrs University Graduation List 2013

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE (PROFESSIONAL)

KATO Ivan

MUTAKOOHA Duncan

NIWAMARA Thomas

 MASTER OF ARTS IN DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

ACOM Kelen

ADUDE Vincent Onyokor

AHIMBISIBWE Daniel

AKOL Irene Bira

ALIORU Rebecca

AMAYO Flavia

AMONGI Jennifer

AMWINE Mwijuka Christopher

ANYANGO Harriet

APOLOT Marilyn

ATIM Esther

BALUKU Kitholhu Yofesi

BAMBEIHA Sebastian

BAMPEERA Ritah Kyagera

BANDA Masauso

BIRUNGI Elizabeth

BUGEMBE Andrew

CANDIGA Boniface

DDAMULIRA Sanyu Juliet

DRIWARU Flora

ENAMU Simon

IKIRIZA Olive

INGABIRE Zimulinda Olive

IYAMUREMYE Betty

KABASINDI Grace

KAFULUMA Geofrey

KAKANDE Isaac

KASIITA Raymond

KOIRE Joy

KOMAKECH John Bosco Aludi

KYALIGONZA W. K. Peter

LUKONGE Peter

LWANGA Daniel Musoke

MABIRA Richard

MAKWASI Christopher

MANISHIMWE Emilian

MANYANGWA Dorothy Byarugaba

MAYEGA Vincent

MBABAZI Emmanuel

MOGGA Alex Simon

MRUKA Solomon Aruwa

MUGAMBWA Everest Kizito

MUHEEZANGANGO Hilary

MUKASA Samuel

MUKASA Sarah

MULWANA Martin Kigoonya Anthony

MUSISI Sarah

MUSUNGU Lydia Constance

MUTUMBA Joseph

MUYINGO Charles

NABWIRE Yvonne

NAJJUMA Doris

NAKANWAGI R. Getrude

NALUBANGA Winfred Irene

NALUNGA Mary

NAMARA Doreen Karokora

NAMUSOKE Lillian

NAMUTAMBA Beatrice

NANFUKA Lydia

NANGENDO Angela Lindah

NANYANZI Rose Justine

NANZIRI Mariam Akambikira

NIRAPPEL Devasia Sebastian

NSIIMIRE Baron

NTANDA Irene

OGAMDHOGWA Moses

OJOK Jasper

OKELLO Peters Oqwir

OKELLO Tonny Agaza

OKUMU Pius Machulu

OKURUT Simon Peter

OLOYA Paul

ONAMA Innocent

ONENCHAN Gabriel Pattson

OONYU Jude

OTER John Dennis

OYELLA Sylivia

SEMATIMBA Isa

SSALI Andrew

SSEMAKULA Emmanuel

SSEMAKULA Paul

TABU Justin

TALAGABOINE John

TAMALE Ronald

TEREKA Stella

WANDERA Stephen

WANYANA Sylivia Kajubi

MASTER OF ARTS IN DIPLOMACY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES

ACHATO Daniel

ASIIMWE Isabel

BBALE Mathias

ELAKAS Daniel Walter Okiring

FRANCISCA Nakachwa Yiga

MWASE Godfrey Jeser

OKELLO Francis

OPIKA Opoka Peter

MASTER OF ARTS IN INTERNATIONAL TRADE POLICY AND LAW

AGABA James Banyenzaki

ATWINE Emmanuel

KABASINGUZI Brenda

KALEGA Zackey

LUTEETE Mikka

MUKIIBI Emmanuel

NAMARA Andrew

OGWAPUS Annet Kasirye Namugwanya

RWEKUUTA Reuben

SSEKUBUNGA Charles

TWINAMATSIKO Ambrose

MASTER OF ARTS IN LOCAL GOVERNANCE AND HUMAN RIGHTS

ADONG Beatrice Ochaya

AGUTI Betty Rose

AKENYA Ochwo Jennifer

AKOL Joseph

LOFANE Peter Nicholas

LUJANG John Jangaling

LWANGA Anthony Claret

MUGERA Isaac

MUMBERE James Cleto

NANGIRO Patricia

ODIKHOR Jovans Home Peter

ONGEI Francis

ORISA Joseph

OSODO Philip

TUMWINE Yasin

MASTER OF ARTS IN SUSTAINABLE PEACE AND CONFLICT MANAGEMENT

AKELLO Monica

ALANY Joel Okwir

ANGEE Beatrice

AYAA Doreen Brenda

KIBOKO O. Fred

NAKASINDE Phiona

NATUKUNDA Midius

NYAKANA Claire

WILLIAM Ongoro Peter Odur

MASTER OF SCIENCE IN AGRO-ECOLOGY

ARINAITWE Kambamu Lydia

BWOWE Francis

KAFUKO Fred

KAKOOZA Omar-Umar

KAMOGA Gerald

KASEKENDE Joseph

KUGONZA Bamugaya Irene

KULE Sylvester

KYOMUKAMA Immaculate

LOGOSE Maureen

LUBEGA Gerald

LWANGA Kiggundu Mugerwa Joseph

MASEREKA Augustine

MURONGO Marius Flarian

MUTAYOMBA M. Amos Justus

MUTEBI Douglas Jjemba

MUTENYO Hellen

NABISAWA Jesca

NAKITENDE Harriet Kigozi

NAMAKULA Joweria

NAMBUYA Isiko Alice

OBUKULEM Aseikin Albert

SSENDIWALA Fredrick A. Nsubuga

TIBASIIMA Kahigwa Thaddeo

TUSIMOMUHANGI Lawrence

WESIGA Jimmy

ADVANCED DIPLOMA IN ENVIRONMENTAL DESIGN

BITAKUYA Amini Robert

BACHELOR OF ARTS IN DEMOCRACY AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

ABOTE Joan Rita

ACAN Lucy Odoki

ACEN Hellen

ACHOROI Paul

ADERO Hilda Betty

ADONG Rose

AGUTI Sarah

AGUTI Stella Jane

AGWANG Benna

AGWANG Jesca

AJULA Ogentho Alba

AKAREUT Dorothy

AKELLO Stella Beatrice

AKIROR Betty

ALUNGAT Celline Mercy

ALUPO Sarah Adeke

ANYAMA John Kennedy

ARIBARIHO David

ATIMNEDI Micheal

BAHATI Henry

BASEKA Immaculate

BAZEKETTA Sam

BYAKUTAGA Aaron M.

DARARE Gonche Salesa

DIMA Stephen Logi

DRALETI Williams

EBARU Michael

EBASU John Michael

EKIU Robert

ELILU Stephen William

ENYAKU Martin

GAMA Clement Quintino

IMERAT David

INIMA Alfreddy

KABUGHO Susan

KALUNGI Annette

KAMARA Racheal

KAMIHANDA Godfrey

KATO Paul

KHAITSA Susan Wasubire

KWERWANAHO P. Wilson

KYABANGI Sam

KYALIGONZA Peter

KYATEREKERA Gerald

KYOMUHENDO Grace

LANYERO Agnes Patricia

LOMENA Charles Keri

MALIRO Gaston John Rwerure

MUCHOPE John

MUGABIRA Juliet

MUNERYA Sam

MUSINGUZI Isaac

MWEBAZE Yese

MWESIGWA Gideon

NAKAYENGA Violet Vivian

NALUMU Annet

NASSALI Rosemary

NIWEBYONA Herbert

NUWAGABA Oscar

NUWAMANYA Evas

NYANDA Phillip Malidriku

OBOMA Anthony

OCEN Wilbert

OCHIENG Christine Tina Atim
DEVELOPMENT

ODONGO James

OGWAL Francis

OGWENG Michael

OKOT Thomas

OKWARE Lawrence

OKWENY Martha

ONYABO Onono Isaias

RASHID Fadul Ibrahim

SAMIA Phoebe Daniel

SSEBUUMA Richard

SSEKIJJO Francis

TUKEI James Peter
DEVELOPMENT

TUMUSIIME Kenneth

UKECHA Alexis

BACHELOR OF ARTS IN ETHICS AND DEVELOPMENT

STUDIES

ABIRIA Monica

ACAM Judy

ACHOM Berna

AGAYO Rebecca

AHEBWA Immaculate

AMANIYO Immaculate

AMONY Patricia

AOL Grace

ARINAITWE Elizabeth

ARIONZI Pedrine

ASIIMWE Gorret

AUMA Rebecca

AUSO Everline

AVAKO Juliet Cindy

BAHIGE Teddy

BANGA Abubakar

BATIA Andama James

BAYUA Richard

BEGUMANYA Rogermyles

BITAMAZIRE Barnabas

BONABAANA Agnes

CHEKWEMOl Metrine

CHEPKURUI Viola

DRAMANI Albert Newton

ELIANU Misaki

GABEYA Felistas

HAMBA Proscovia

INZIKURU Doris Olima

INZIKURU Lilian

JURUA Judith

JURUGA Swadik

KABAHUMA Dorothy

KARUNGI Barbra

KAYINZA Sophie

KAYITESI Susan

KEMIGISHA Karuhanga Abia

KEMIGISHA Cynthia

KHISA Antonia

KHWAKA Winnie

KOBUGABE Immy Phiona

KWEZI Margaret Sanyu

KYASIMIRE Joan

MANAKHE Doreen

MAWA John Kennedy

MAYANJA Agnes

MAYENDE Joseph

MBEEZI Lydia

MPAIRWE Andrew

MUCHWA Francis Raymond

MUKANGA Taaka

MUNYANA Angel

MURANA Paul

MUSANA David

MUSANINDANGA Mise Jessica

NABANKEMA Christine

NABISAWA Phillo

NABUSHAWO Subira Lukia

NAFULA Debola

NAKATO Mary

NAKKOMO Teopista Mirembe

NAKYALIWA Winnie

NALUWENDE Masiasy Gloria

NAMBUSI Maria

NAMUTEBI Bridget

NAMUWENGE Janet

NANDUTU Fridah

NANYONGA Christine

NAYMUNJOO Javiss

NDERITU Martha

NEKESA Vanessa Anita

NISHIMWE Gustave

OKIROR Ben Boham

ONGOM Martin

PAPARU Caroline

SAKA Wilfred

SEBIT George Abraham

SENKATUKA Ivan

SSEGIRINYA Tadeo

TABAN Yassin

TUBENAWE Ronah

TUMUHAIRWE Peninah

WAFULA Peter Waya

WATANGO Janey

WEKITINISA Mary Sylvia

The Director of East African School of Diplomacy, Governance and International Studies to present the following for the conferment of the degree of BACHELOR OF ARTS IN LOCAL GOVERNANCE AND HUMAN RIGHTS

ALARO Enid Florence

ALIMUNDABIRA Samuel

AMUCU Mary

BASORONGA Jackson Robert

BWANIKA Mathias Lwanga

ESIRU David

KYOMUKAMA Janipher

LOMONGIN Lokonongole Johann

LOPUT Callisto Kamkam

MUDABAN Benon

NYERO Fred

OCHOLA Stephen

ODUCH Charles Richard

BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHY

ADET Okoth Zachaeuss

AGABA Lini

AKABITUNGA Sajas

APEKU Julius

GAETAN Bawingson Tiendrebeogo

MBILINYI Onesmo Octavian

MUMBERE Julius

NJOKI Paul Mwangi

NSAMBU Herbert

WAYI David

The Director Institute of Ethics and Development Studies to present the following for the conferment of the degree of BACHELOR OF ARTS IN SOCIAL SCIENCES

AMBAYO Amoko Bosco

KATARIWA Tarasi

OCHIL Emmanuel Inyait

ONGERI Michael

WANDUA Mburu Stephen

WASONGA Brian Okoth

BACHELOR OF ENVIRONMENTAL DESIGN

AINEBYONA Timothy Mugayehwekyi

AMIL Joseph Arokianathan

ARINAITWE Medad

BAIKAIRE Edgar Benedicto Mukasa

HEMBI Hembi Innocent

KAVUMA Paul Mwanje

KICONCO Justicia Caesaria

KIGULI Aaron Daniel

KIRIGWAJJO Anatoli

LUKOO Gedeon

LUWAGA Victor Mawanda

MUGISHA Emmanuel

MUSIITWA Valerio

MUSINGUZI Richard

MWESIGE Brian John

NAKABUYE Jane Frances

NYAWANGA Arnold

ONDIA Eric

The Dean Faculty of Agriculture to present the following for the conferment of the degree of BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE

ACHAYO Paula

AINE Amos

AINEMBABAZI Agnes

AKELLO Susan Scovia

AKERA Eric Bosco

ALINGA Hellen

AMUGE Joyce

AOGON Samuel

APIO Hilda

ARINDWEGYE Jovaline

ATIBU Abdallah Loese

BAGUMA Twesigye Nazarius

BAHANGONDI Mbusa Ramesh

BATESAKI Steven Dyope

BUNI Bosco Michael

BWAYO Isaac Noel

BYAMUKAMA Ronald

EKOSHOT James

ENYIRU Augustine

EROT Micheal

GULI Martine

IPESA Anna Grace

IRWATAT Lydia Grace

KAGAMBO Solomon

KALEMBA David

KASIGWA Robert Lubonye

KATUSIIME Kiirya Semeo

KAUNDA Keneth

KENYI Amos David

KENYI Simon

KIRUMIRA James

KIRUNGI Robert

KISITU Dan

KITWONDA Amos

KOMAKECH Charles

KYOMYA Simon

LALIA Okudi Jesca

LEMUKOL Anne

LUYOMBO Mugabi Patrick

MANANO Edna

MPUMUZA Chris Nsaba

MUKUNDI Yayha Nsubuga

MUSABBAHO Peter

MUTABATIINA Deus

MWIJE Benard

NAGEWA Moses

NAIGA Ednance

NAKIYAGA Jesca

NALUKOYE Salome

NAMARA Robert

NASSUUNA Christine Winifred

NATOOLO Victo Norah

NIMUNGU Stephen

NIWAGABA Alex Alson

NKABANANURA Christopher

NKWASIBWE Begumisa Silver

NSIIMIRE Deziderius

NYAKUNI Gift

OCEN Bonny

ODEKE Faustine

OGIRO Simon Peter

OKELLO David Godffrey

OKELLO James Mawa

OKETTA Paul Olum

OKOT Robinson

OLOYA Pyerino

OLUM Andrew Livingstone

OLUPOT Julius

OMODI Langoya James

OPEREMO Charles

OPIO Obua Susan

OPOKA-Obiya Constantine

ORIJABO Bayo Jovenale

ORUKA George

OSEGE George Justine

RUTEGAYA Slyvia

SEGGAYI Vincent

SISYE Anselm C. Silvester

SSEMUJJU Abduwahab

SSERWANJA Livingstone

SSEWAVA Alex

TAYEBWA Anthony

TUMWINE Julian

TUSIIME Innocent

TWESIGOMWE Keneth

TWINOMUCUNGUZI Simpson

WABUI Mungawu William

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BUILDING DESIGN AND TECHNOLOGY

ASIIMWE Donna Jacqueline

KHISA Mary Elizabeth

The Dean Faculty of Agriculture to present the following for the conferment of the degree of BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ORGANIC AGRICULTURE

ABWOLA Charles

MUIGAI George Gitau

KABANDA Dan Augustine

KARUHIJE Nelson Bells

LUTALO Paddy

NDUNGU Isaac Njuguna

OKOT Francis Obot

TUMWIZERE Edward

 DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL HUSBANDRY

ACIO Colline

ACIRO Jenifer

AKENYA Ambrose

ANGWECH Scovia

ARETSIRE Alex

BAGENDA Tonny

BISASO Ivan

BWANIKA Jude

BYAMUKAMA Micheal

JJUMBA Kennedy

JUUKO Joseph

KABAGAMBE Joseph

KABUYE Philly

KADDU Stephen

KALUNGI Jamiru

KAMUGISHA Umaruh

KAYESU Juliet

KAYIMA Joseph

KIBAZZI Dominic

LUBWAMA Jereva

MANIRIHO Proscovia

MISAGGA Deo

MUGARURA Anthony

MULYOWA Henry

MUTARYEBWA Baamu Moses

MUTAZIHARA Elias

MWEBESA Samuson

NABBUJJE Grace

NAKABUGO Fatuma

NAKAKEETO Pouline

NALUBOWA Flavia

NAMUZUNGU Mirabu

NAYIGA Ruth

NGOBYA Aloysius

NTAMBAZI Moses

OKELLO Emmanuel

OKELLO Robert

OKULLU Daniel Denis

OKWANGA Morris

OLENGA Hendry

OLWIT Vincent

RWIGIRA Joseph

SSEBIYIKI Benard

SSEKAMWA Julius

SSEKANJAKO Thomas

SSEKIKUBO Charles

SSEKITOLEKO Dan

SSEKYAYI Ashilafu

SSENYONDO Patrick

TAMALE Pantaleo

TOMUSANGE Mike

TUKAHEBWA Firister

TUMUSIIME Keneth

TUMWINE Richard

TURYAMUHAKI Warren

TWINAMATSIKO Delk

The Director Institute of Ethics and Development Studies to present the following for the award of the DIPLOMA IN COUNSELLING PSYCHOLOGY

ACAYO MARTINA Orocha

ACHAN Harriet

ACHAN RITA

AKELLO Babra Ochitti

AKUMU Jennifer

ASHABARUHANGA Abious

KINYERA Denis

LAKAREBER Nelly Prossy

LAKER Jacinta

LAKONY Ben

LALOYO Joyce

MAKEBA Jennifer

NABWIRE Rebeccah Williams

OBBO Winifred

OCAKACON Johnisani

OCHORA Christopher

ODOGO Diya Marrietha

ODONGA Raymond

OJOK Jolly Joe

OJOK Olyech Patrick

OKELLO Johnny Ben

OKOT Amos Tala

OLWENY Christo Balingo

OTIM Richard Ajalia

OYELLA Susan

 DIPLOMA IN DEMOCRACY AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

AINYA Stella

AKUGIZIBWE Perepetua

BASEMERA Kaliisa Marion

ITUKOT Mary Gorreti

KAUNDE Dorah

KUYANG Esther Jacob

KYOMUHENDO Robert

KYOMUZINYA Sharon

MARIDIO Norah

MASEREKA Simon

NAMUKASA Angel

OGWAL Geoffrey

SSENDAGI John

TUMUSIIME Ronald

WANJALA Michael Furaha

DIPLOMA IN GENERAL AGRICULTURE

ACEN Jennifer

AGONG Samu

AMONGI Jennifer

ASIIMWE Justine

ATIM Bonny

ATUHEIRE Agness

AUMA Gloria

BALUKU Moris

FRIDAY Arthur

KAMBASU Moses

KIGHULIRO Lamech

KIGOZI Mulumba Mathaus

KINTU Clement

KIPURA Imela

KYAKIMWA Sylivia

KYEYUNE Emmanuel

MUHINDO Phillip

NAKYEJWE Joan

NAKYESE Phoebe

NAMUKASA Passy

NIWAYONGYERA Julius

NYANJA Henry

ODONGO Sam

OKWANY Tonny

SSEKYEWA K. Mugagga

SSENTONGO Kizito

WAISWA Hassan

The Director of East African School of Diplomacy, Governance and International Studies to present the following for the award of the DIPLOMA IN LOCAL GOVERNANCE AND HUMAN RIGHTS

BAGHENI Katsere Lawrence

DRICI Stephen Melik

KEMIREMBE Hedwig Shaggy

OBOL Daniel

TABAN Edward

The Director Institute of Ethics and Development Studies to present the following for the award of the DIPLOMA IN PHILOSOPHY AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

AGABA Expedito

DRAMAZA Robert

KIMARIO Marcel Thadeus

MTHOBISI THABANI Msane

MUYAMBI Simon

NYANJA Geofrey

Ethics and Development Studies to present the following for the award of the CERTIFICATE IN ETHICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

ARIAKA Collins

ONZINIDRA A. Geofrey

Friday 15th November, 2013

The Dean Faculty of Education to present the following for the conferment of the degree of MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT

MANGBI Joseph

Director Institute of Ethics and Development Studies to present the following for the award of the DIPLOMA IN DEMOCRACY AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

MUGUME Patrick

The Dean Faculty of Business Administration and Management to present the following for the conferment of the degree of MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

ACUTI John Bosco

ANOK Patrick

ANYWAR Thomas

ATURINDA Duncan Dunnie

BAKANYE Janet

BARATA Perusi

BITAKARAMIRE Pius

BYANTWALE T. Stephen

HASAHYA Nathan Hagobi

IGA Godwin Bizibu

IRENE Benjamin

JENNIFER N. Bintubizibu

KABABIITO Annet

KAGGWA Francis

KAGOYE Johnson Collin W.

KAKUHIKIRE Christopher

KALULE Godfrey

KASASA Edris

KATWESIGYE Ernest

KAYENDA John

KEMIGISHA Catherine

KESSY Arnold Francis

KIRONDE Sarah

KISAKYE Kintu Rachel

KISSA David Ocama

KIZZA Flavia

KYABAKAYA Enoch Samson

LOMONGIN Joseph

MAENA Daniel

MANANA Davis

MANANA Perez

KAMULI Chris Masakala

MASUBA Martin

MAWANDA Edwin Martin

MAWULULU J Patrickson

MONDAY Godfrey

MUJUNI Chani Nicholas

MULINDWA Kizito Aloysious

MURAA Constance

MUSISI Diana Namubiru

MUTEMA Charles Dick

MUYETI Wabulakha Ben

NABIRYE Teopista Sylivia

NABULYA Josephine

NAJJUMBA Ritah

NAKABUGO Rachel Agenda

NAKAYITA Federesi Sanyu

NAKIBONEKA Bonny

NAKIBUULE Lillian

NALUMU Jane

NAMAGANDA Edith Linda

NAMBOZO Sarah Gertrude

NANZIRI Maria

NASIMIYU Leah Matinyi

NATSEBA Godfrey

NATUKUNDA Hope

NDAGIRE Hawa Kajumba

NYACHWO Rose

ODOKI Richard

OJARA Levi

OKEDI Richard

OKELLO George Patrick

OLBAILENG Wanyama Andrew

OMACH Deo Olore

OWOR Olive

SSEBUGWAWO Daphne Olivia

SSEGAWA Brian

TUKASHABARUHANGA Elisa

TURYASINGURA Fiona

TWONGYEIRWE Elizabeth

UWIZEYE Ismail

WAMALA Kaleebu Moses

WASIKE Sam Mankind

ZALWANGO Betty Kiyimba

The Dean Mother Kevin Postgraduate Medical School to present the following for the conferment of the degree of MASTER OF MEDICINE IN GENERAL SURGERY

KAGGWA Saul

MWAKA Innocent

OJUKA Andrew

The Dean Mother Kevin Postgraduate Medical School to present the following for the conferment of the degree of MASTER OF MEDICINE IN INTERNAL MEDICINE

ATUHE David Martin

KALIIKA Patrick

KEMBABAZI Elizabeth

MAKHOBA Anthony

NAKANDHA Esther Magumba

The Dean Mother Kevin Postgraduate Medical School to present the following for the conferment of the degree of MASTER OF MEDICINE IN OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY

KYEYUNE Frank

MUSANA Othiniel

MUWANGUZI Paul

The Dean Mother Kevin Postgraduate Medical School to present the following for the conferment of the degree of MASTER OF MEDICINE IN PAEDIATRICS AND CHILD HEALTH

KYOKUTAMBA Hellen

MWANJA Nicholas

The Dean Faculty of Science to present the following for the conferment of the degree of MASTER OF SCIENCE IN DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS

ABAHO Allan

AYEPA Michael

BONABO Munene Bob

KALUNGI Anthony Guy

KIMULI Dennis

MASABA Robert

MULYAZAAWO Mathias

MUTYABULE Anthony George

NAMUGGA Annette

NANYANZI Alice Sheila

NIWAGIRA Andrew

OKOT Pamela Hope

ORUKA Patrick

TURYAHIKAYO K. Frank

TWINOMUGISHA Samuel

The Dean Faculty of Health Sciences to present the following for the conferment of the degree of MASTER OF SCIENCE IN HEALTH SERVICES MANAGEMENT

AJOK Susan

ARINAITWE Abert Tibbs

BIRUNGI Kasyaba Anthony

BIRUNGI Florence

BYAMUKA Agaba

CHEPTOYEK Victor

KALENGERA Innocent

KIBUUKA Jacinto

KIMERA Donatus

KINTU Jonathan Ronald

KYOMUHENDO Gaudy

MUHINDO Zuura

MUSA Noah

MUTEBI Ayub

NANFUKA Mary Immaculate

NDUWAYO Jean Paul

NIYONZIMA Edson

NZANZU Paola Malik

OTILE Patrick

TURYAGYENDA Dennis Rubata

TWESIGYE Nesterio

TWINOMUJUNI Moses

YUGA Jimmy Daniel

The Dean Faculty of Health Sciences to present the following for the conferment of the degree of MASTER OF SCIENCE IN HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT

ABIRIA Silvio

ATUHE Innocent

BAREBEREHO John Boscow

BYARUHANGA Francis

EGULWA Harriet Waiswa

EKISA Geoffrey

GIHEMBO Bridget

KAJUNGU Mwende Thomas

KAWOOYA MOSES

KEZAABU Sylivia

MUTESI Judith

NAMULI Lydia

NDIBALEKERA Sarah

OMOYA Bezy Peter

ONUK Joseph Constance

SABIITI Fanuel Abwooli

SEBAKIGA Ezrah Bigira

SIBOINTORE Jack Kabangi

TABANI Gabriel

TIBEMANYA David

WAWA R. Badur

WERE Mubalaka

The Dean Faculty of Science to present the following for the conferment of the degree of MASTER OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY, MANAGEMENT, PLANNING AND ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN

ADOKO Max

AKENA Naphlim

ARINAITWE Justus

BBAALE Fred Junior

GITTA Herbert

KAKANDE Ayoub

KITIKOY Andrew Chemonges

LUBOWA Daniel

NAMUYIGA Nawaalu

OKOTH Patrick

The Dean Faculty of Science to present the following for the conferment of the degree of MASTER OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SYSTEM

AKITENG Alice Okure

ASSUSI Annmary Lekea

HANGHUJJA Sarah

KALIBBALA Collin Samson

KUNYWANA Norman Rupiiha

LUBEGA Gonzaga

MIGISHA Patience

NABAKOOZA Josephine Lwasa

NAKANJAKO Caroline

NANYONJO Faith

OKULLO Dolorence

SANDE Gerald

SSEBAYIGGA Martin

TURYATEMBA Silian

The Dean Faculty of Education to present the following for the award of the POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN TEACHING AND LEARNING IN HIGHER EDUCATION

KABUYE Robert

KIBUUKA B. Ambrose

KIZITO Mathias Mulumba

MONDAY Julius

OMARA Francis

VIVIENNE Marion Laing

WAMALA Gerald

The Dean Faculty of Business Administration and Management to present the following for the conferment of the degree of BACHELOR OF ARTS IN MICRO FINANCE AND COMMUNITY ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT

ABDALLAH Michael Charles

ACHAN Joyce Aleper

AGABA Hellen

AILO Gorreti

AKITENG Rose

AKUTI Thomas Drarison

ANABO Winifred

APOKO Grace

ASIIMWE Alex

ASIIMWE Nicholas

ATIM Brenda

AYELLA Patrick Gay

BAINOMUGISHA Onesmus

BALUKU Mukalhu Edison

BALUKU Murugahara Patrick

BARYAIJA John Najuna

BISIMWA Mulemangabo

BUSOBOZI Fred

BYAKIKA Ronald

CHANDIA Agnes Peace

CHANDIGA Robert

ELAETE Hellen

EREPUN Bosco

IDRO Dominic

KASAMBA Jacinta

KUSIIMA Alfred

KUTOSI Anthony Martin

MAIKU Robert

MAINA Peter

MASEREKA Asanasio

MUKORE Alban

MULINDE Benson

NAIKARA Titus

NAKALINZI Margaret

NANDUDU Proscovia

NASALI Jane

OBANY Joseph Charles

ODONG Agnes

OKELLO Patrick

OMUDU Martin

SABIITI B. Job

SERUBIRI Mathew

TAMALE Stuart

The Dean Faculty of Business Administration and Management to present the following for the conferment of the degree of BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND

MANAGEMENT

ABIRIBALE T. Paul

ACHOKO Veronica Okumu

ACIA Florence

ACIDRI Alfred

AFIDRA Philliam

AGABA Jackless

AGABA Linda

AGUTA Godfrey Kenyi

AHABYOONA Marion

AINAMAANI Clare

AISHA Taban

AJENG Sarah

AJONYE Beatrice

AKELLO Sylvia

AKIDO Christine

AKUA Amos

ALOKCAN Ocaya Norbert

AMATI Mark Joel

AMURON Beritah Enunu

ANECHO Maureen Anne

ANGUCIA Anita Nite

ANGUPARU Grace

ANGUYO Harry Ovona

ANNYU Sylivia

ASINDE Patience

ATIMA George

ATUHEIRE Annet

ATUHEIRE Gloria

ATUKUNDA Joan

ATWIINE Vincent

ATWINE Raymond Katsigazi

AUMA Paula Epilar

AVAKO Alice

AVAKO Margaret

AWOR Martha

AYEBAZIBWE Esther

AYIRWORTH Edna Picho

AYOO Sheila

BABIRYE Angella Nalweyiso

BADASHONDERANA Elimu Judith

BAGAMBA Kevin

BAGANZI Faraday

BAHAME Sam

BAHEMUKA Lawrence Yannick

BAKASAMBE Paul B.

BAKULUMPAGI Robert

BATTE Naboth

BATUUSA Bridget

BICUNG Benjamin

BOGERE Micheal

BONABANA Sharon

BUKENYA Amiri

BUSUULWA Anthony

BWANIKA Robert

BYAMUKAMA Kenneth

BYARUGABA Kennedy

BYARUHANGA Joseph

CHANDIA Aaron Albert

CLAY David Organist

DHUULE Robert

DRAMETU Henry

EJURU Clara

ELIZABETH Happy

ETOORI Esther

GIMONO Sikola

GWAZA Ibrahim

INGABIRE Audrey

INGABIRE Christine

ISOKE Sandra Jane

JAKOLO Mary Immaculate

JUKONI Yaphet Aii

KAMAHIRWE Audrey

KAMUSEDE Chrispus

KAREMENTE Himbisa Bridget

KATO Kahiire David

KATUMBA Anthony Kizito

KATUSHABE Juliet

KAVUMA Robbin

KAWUKI Brian

KAYONDE James

KENYANA Carolyne Gilton

KHAKHORE Deborah

KIBERU Erina Janet

KIHEMBO Doreen

KINYERA Emmanuel Amone

KISAKYE Paskazia

KIWUWA Enoch

KOMUHENDO Doreen

KULE Fred

KYAKUHAIRE Sheila Joanina

KYAMBADDE Robert

KYOBE Nicholas

KYOMUGISHA Pertua

LABALPINY James

LEKURU Milly Acidri

LUBOWA Samantha

MANSOUR Alahai Ayangi

MANYIRE Edna

MASABA Miriam

MASIGA Nicholas Lwande

MATOVU Angello

MATOVU Peter

MAZINGA Richard

MUGABE Joseph

MUGHOLE Olive

MUGISHA France Constant

MUHAWENIMANA Fortunate

MUHUMUZA Gilbert

MUHUMUZA Isaac

MUJUNI Moses

MUKIZA Richard

MULINDE Collin

MULONDO Rogers

MUNDUNI Morris

MURUNGI Annastazia

MUWEMBE Christopher

NABAJJA Ruth

NABATEESA Mary Francisco

NABAWEESI Margaret

NABBONA Joanita

NABUGASHA Mercy

NABUGUZI Oliver

NABUKENYA Lilian

NABUYEMBA Priscilla

NABWAAMI Solome

NAGADYA Penelope

NAGAWA Christine

NAGENDA Joshua

NAGIDE Fridah

NAIGA Jane Frances

NAKIBONEKA Cissy

NAKIGANDA Mary

NAKITENDE Joan

NAKITYO Angella

NAKKU Mwajuma Kaweesa

NALUBEGA Madinah Nakaye

NALUBUUKA Teddy

NALUGO Oliver

NALUGONZI Barbra

NALULE Faith

NALUYANGE Flora

NAMAGANDA Betty

NAMAGEMBE Oliva

NAMAKOYE Faith

NAMANDA Imeldah

NAMATOVU Bena

NAMATOVU Thecla

NAMBATYA Shamim

NAMBOWA Janet Ivy

NAMBUYA Irene

NAMUFUNA Hellen

NAMUGALU Brenda Sandra

NAMUGIZI Mariam

NAMULINDWA NAMUDDU Sarah

NAMUTEBI Angella

NAMUYOMBA Dorothy

NAMYALO Elizabeth

NANDAWULA Zainah

NANGOBI Mary

NANJALA Sylivia

NANKABIRWA Caroline

NANKINGA Angella

NANKUMBA Winfred Lilian

NANTAMU Eva

NAYIGA Dimtria

NDAGIRE Joeria

NDEREGO Arlene

NELIMA Doreen

NGOKHO Nicholas

NYANGOMA Jacinta

NYIVURU Harriet

OCHIENG Dominic

OCIDA Irene

OCITTI Lee Julius

ODOKODIT Salvatore

OGWANG Grace

OKELLO Joseph

OKELLO Walter Washington

OKOU Joseph

OKWERA Denis

OMERILENG Samuel

ONEN George William

ONEN John Alfred

ONGOM Charles Dominic

ONOMIWO Betty Oghogho

OWACH Deborah

OWENDO Oguti Vincent

OWINO Ogwal Phillip

OYUNGRWOTH Stella

RUBAIZA Ian

SAGAL Godfrey

SAWULA Paul

SCOLASTICA Hope

SOYEKWO Patrick

SSEGAWA G. William

SSEKAGYA Savio Grace

SSEKIDDE Anthony Kigongo

SSEMANDA George William

SSENTONGO Ernest Raymond

SSERUWAGI Ronald

SYOMBUA Musyoka

TAZENYA Jackson

TENDO James

TUMWINE Bruce

TUSIIME Mable

UKULONYO Kasim

WADRIBO Robert

WAFELA Mayeku Julius

WAMBI Davis

WANYELELE Julius

WATERA Esther

YIGA Francis

The Dean Faculty of Education to present the following for the conferment of the degree of BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (PRIMARY)

ACHENG Lucy

AKANKWASA Sarah

AKERA Joan Josephine

AKONGAI Hellen

AMABO Geoffrey

ARINAITWE Jackson

ASEKENYE Beatrice Carolyn

AYIYA Monicah

BARUGAHARE Hillary Friday

BATULABUDDE Fredericks

BICALA Yovita

DEVELOPMENT
BWAMBALE Barnabas

BYARUGABA George

CHANDIA Paska Selim

DOMINIC Idro Mawa

EKODRI Bosco Mawadri John

GUMA David

KAKWEZI Rosemary

KAMBENDIHO Goretti

KASULE Baker

KATUSABE Seith

KIRIBYUNZA Selevano

KITONGO Edward

KULE Alfred

KYOBE Lawrence

KYOHAIRWE Lovence

KYOMUGISHA Margaret

KYOMUKAMA Wilber

LAGUA Jennifer Jacob

LATIGO Geoffrey

LUMU Simon

MBUGHIRAHE Solomon

MUNYANTWARI Samuel Baker

MUREEBE Decius

MUSIITWA Benedict

MUSOKE Seezi Edward

MUTAAWE Eriah

NABAJJA Betty

NAIGAGA Sarah

NAKACHWA Josephine

NAKALULE Annet

NALUKWAGO Margaret

NALWOGA Christine Joyce

NAMAZZI Margret

NAMBOZO Jane

NAMUBIRU Cissy

NAMUGGA Josephine Kalule

NAMULEME Florence

NAMUNABI Joseph

NANKYA Regina

NANTEZA Agnes

NANTUME Oliver

NASSUUNA Teddy

NDAGIRE Sophia

NGABIRANO Leonald

NIRERE Stephen

NTALE Saveri

NYIRAMUGISHA Evangelist

NYOMBI Stephen

OLEL Johnbosco – Awany

PICHAN Mary (Sr)

RWAJEKARE Flavia

SEGIRINYA Lawrence

SSEGGANE Kiberu Paul

SSEMAMBO Michael

TAAKA Pamella

TERU Stella

THEMBO Leo

TIBENDERANA Augustino

TUMUSHABE Deus Kakyengi

UTIMKISA Innocent Cwinyaai Aciko

WEKWANYA Gregory

WIZERA Leonia

The Dean Faculty of Science to present the following for the conferment of the degree of BACHELOR OF SCIENCE

ABEINEMUKAMA Daphine Ann

AKECH Vicky

APILLI Anna

ARINEITWE Oliva

ASIIMWE Phiona

ATUHWERA Addy

BIYINZIKA Henry

IKORINEZA Jerry Gillis

KABANDA Hakim

KATWESIGYE Revis

KENAN Otelu Francis

KOKULAMUKA Aulea

KYOMUHENDO Regina

MATOVU Pius Ndawula

MUTAMBA Sylvia Richbell

NAKAWOOYA Joanita

NANKANJA Bridget

NSEREKO Charles S.

OPOLOT Joseph Isaac

SSEKIZIYIVU James Jordan

SSENOGA Gyaviira

TUSHABAMAGARA Mackline

The Dean Faculty of Science to present the following for the conferment of the degree of BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BUSINESS ECONOMICS

AKAMPA Doreen

ARIKO David

DRIWARU Claire

JJUUKO Ronald

KAMUSIIME Rosette

KANSIIME Gloria Carol

KAYAGA Fiona Alice

KEMIGISHA Natasha

KWIZERA Diane

LETARU Jovia

NABISERE Geraldine

NABUNYA Angella

NAGITTA Caroline

NALUKWAGO Hellen

NANFUKA Proscovia

NANSUBUGA Victoria

NKWIZIRE Patricia

NYIBASUMBA Ines

OLOYA Joseph

VANGI Tshimba Moses

The Dean Faculty of Science to present the following for the conferment of the degree of BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCIAL MATHEMATICS

ASHIIMWE Elizabeth

AYO Nicole

BAHIZI Silas

KABULIDDE Edgar

KAKIIKA Alhaq

KARINTAMBIRA Agnes

KWESIGA Andrew

NABAGGALA Solome Rebecca

NABAWEESI Rita

NAKAJUMBA Agnes

OTTO Joseph

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

AHABWE Martha

ASABA Dennis

ASHABA Robert

ASIIMWE Ambrose

ATIMANGO Christine

BAHATI Hodari Christian

BALAZA Mugenyi Emmanuel

BUWULE Arnold David

EGOLET Allan Andrew

KASUJJA Philip

KIKULWE Joseph

KOBUSINGYE Flora

KUSIIMA Roberta

MATOVU Arnold

MAYANJA Peter

MUGISHA Joel Ebenezer

MUHIRE Patrick

MUHUMUZA Pius

MULUNGI Esther

MUSANA Hillary Peter

MUSIIME Isaac

MWESIGWA Guma Rennie

MWEZE Bagalwa Leandre

MWINE Duncan

NABUKENYA Josephine

NAGAWA Gloria

NAKAWUNGU Sarah Sanyu

NANKUNDA Alexandra

NINSIIMA Innocent

NUWASIIMA Gloria

OCHOLA Andrew Paul

OYIRWOTH Jude

RUTARO Russel Calvin

SUGIRA Amy

TALYAMWANYA Isenge Brice

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT AND COUNSELLING

AGABA Innocent

ALITUBEERA Kevin

AMUTUUZIRE Primarose

ASIIMWE Morine

ASIIMWE Sharon

ATUHAIRE Thereza

AYOO Christine

CHEROP Sophy Maria

ETIANG Moses

KABANDIZE B. Gertrude

KABUGHO Robina

KATONGOLE Tonny

KATSINA Joseph

KAYIIRA Ali

KUCHI Godleva Rachel

KUSHABA Edmond

MBABAZI Ritah

MPUUNA Cate

MUHINDO Juliet

MULUMBA Prossie

MUNDRUA Alice Joan

MUSOKE Barbara

NAJUNA Kedeth

NAKABUGO Mariam

NAKASINDE Annitah Lucy

NAKATE Florence Kakooza

NAKIBUUKA Sarah

NAKIDDE Proscovia

NAKIYEMBA Racheal

NALUKWAGO Beatrice Brenda

NAMAKULA Rebecca

NAMANYA Charity

NAMATOVU Judith

NAMUGANGA Margaret Lutaaya

NAMUJUZI Mary Mutebi D.

NAMUKASA Joanitah

NAMWANJE Marion

NATOOLI Sylvia

OKOT Jeremiah Khamsin

OSEKENY Max Choudry

TUGUMISIRIZE Joventa

TUMUSIIME Eudia Kwizera

TWIJUKYE Grace

 ADVANCE DIPLOMA IN HEALTH PROMOTION AND EDUCATION

AMUMPEIRE Joan

SAFARI Ndago Vincent

ADVANCED DIPLOMA HEALTH SERVICES MANAGEMENT

AKELLA Norah Jenifer

AMADRIO Jilda Lebu

AMULEN Everlyne

ASEKENYE Merab Okurut

BIRABWA Catherine

BIRYOMUMEISHO Christmas

BYARUHANGA Charles

ELWANA Anna Grace

GULUA Jane Julian

IZATAKU David

KAKUZE Angella

KANDARUKU Stephen

KYAKUWA Margaret

KYOMUGISHA Scovia

LAKOT Florence Dekas

MUGYEYI Justus

NAKAYIZA Mayanja Fatumah

NALUYIMA Mary Virgo

SATURDAY Nason

SUNDAY Charles

DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT

DRATE Emmanuel

KABAHAGUZI Caroline

OCHIRA Patrick

SIASA Zalika

DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MENTORING

AKELLO Margaret

AWOR Ruth

BAGENI Keren

BYAKATONDA Julius

BYAKIKA Grace

DDUMBA Patience

KWISHIMA John Paul

MBABAZI Gloria

MUJUNI Daniel

MUTESI Gertrude

MWAGALE Gorreti

NABUKALU Sandra

NABWIRE Magadalene

NAKIRIJJA Maria

NALWOGA Costa

NAMIREMBE Maureen

DIPLOMA IN COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

AHARIMPISYA Ruth

ALIGYAWA John Vianney

ALUPO Grace

ALUPO Teresha

AMEH George Audu

AMUPAIRE Rittah

AYERO Patricia

BARUGAHARE Mubaraka

BAZIRA Tonny

ITINOT Grace

KIBBULA Francis

KIBIRIGE Paul

KIHEMBO Rita

KINTU Herbert

KWEHANGAANA Fiona

KYAKONYI Emmanuel Wamala

KYARUGONZA Mary

KYOSIIMIRE Cleophas

LOGOSE Kana

LUTAAYA Henry Mary

LUWAGA Denis

NABUTUWA Sylivia

MAFABI Herbert

MUKUNGU Ezra

MUTABUZA Rauben

MWEHAMYE Thomas

NAKAIRU Juliet

NAKATO Catharine

NAKAYONDO Noeline

NAKINSIGE Betty

NAKIRUMBI Yisif

NALWEYISO Regina

NALWOGA Constance

NAMAKHONJE Robinah

NAMBUYA Peace

NAMPEERA Grace

NAMUDDU Susan

NAMUGUMYA Rebecca

NAMUSOKE Sarah

NAMUTEBI Hafisa

NAMUTOSI Sarah

NAMUYOMBA Jacent Jacintah

NANDAWULA Oliva

NATURINDA Johnan

NDYAMUHAKI Solome

OKUMU Fabian Vincent

ONGOM David

OSINDE Andrew

OTUNG Deo

PEDUN Pearl

SENJIRI Augustine

TEBITENDWA Rebecca

TUKASHABA David

TURYAZAYO Uzziah

TUSABE Nicholas

TUYAMBAZE Hillary

WAKALANGA Simon

WODULO Martin

WONIALA Denis

 DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION (PRIMARY)

AHUMUZA Allen

AMANDU Wilfred Donald

AMECHU Charles

ANTONINA Nabuduwa

ARINAITWE Nancy

ARIPON Dorcas Joy

ASHABA Ester

ATIM Josephine Alengai

ATUKUNDA Beatrice

BAMANYA Livingstone

BANYESIGYE Deogratious

BUKENYA John

BWETUNGE Damiano

BYARUHANGA Alex

DEMBE Annet

DUSABE Alex

ICUMAN Claudia

INYALIO John Robert

KAAHWA N. Godfrey

KAKOOZA Peter

KARUNGI Winnie Flona

KIRYA Emmanuel

KITANDA Noah Asula-obulungi

KITONGOZI Vincent

KYOZIRA Peter

LUBEGA Wasswa Frank

LWAKULINDA Joanita

MAGEMBE Nicholus

MAMATWALLA Hellen

MASIBO Everin Wafula

MAWEJJE Mawejje Edward

MORU Zachary Khicham

MPUMWIRE John Bosco

MUGERA Frank

MUJUZI Moses

NAKACHWA Berna

NAMAKANDA Petwa

NAMANGI Teddy

NAMANYA Wilber

NAMIRIMO Mary Christine

NAMPURIRA Stephen

NAMUSOKE Jane Florence

NANNONO Sarah

NANSUBUGA Harriet

NGABIRANO Martin

NZALAMBA Ronald

OCHOLA Bosco

OKELLO Dick

OKIROR Julius

OKOT Albino

ONGOR Joseph

ORODRIYO Louis Nyatibo

SERAMULIRA Saudah

SSEMBATYA Jude

SSENYONJO Nelson Peter

TUKEI George Stephen

TUMURAMYE Joventa

TUMWIJUKYE Bennah

TUMWIZERE Gadi

TURYASINGURA Shallon

TUSIIME Assumpta

TWINOMUGISHA Colletah

TWINOMUJUNI Lauben

WAISWA Amuza

WANDERA Paul Hibinga

 DIPLOMA IN HEALTH PROMOTION AND EDUCATION

KABASINGUZI D. Flavia

KIIDUKA Julius

MASAWI Jacqueline

DIPLOMA IN HEALTH SERVICES MANAGEMENT

MUHINDO Geofrey

DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

ALIRUBO Bosco Opiga

AMAGURU Joyce

AMONY Oliver

AVAKO Alice

BADA Robert

KOMA James Vens

OBIRU Grace

SHIDA Caroline

 DIPLOMA IN MICRO FINANCE AND COMMUNITY ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT

AKELLO Lillian Grace

AMADILE Stanley

ARINAITWE Maurisio

ARIYO Pastor

ATIENO Vendi

ATYANG Stella

AYETO Beatrice

BEKALU Genene Taddese

JEBESSA Dugassa Lemu

KAMARI Mapendo

KATABAAZI Francis

KIYAI Carolyn Atai

LUKWAGO Nooman

MADRAMA Isaac

MAGOBA Joel

MALINGA Stephen

MAMO Bethlehem Girma

MESFINE Wolde Ataga

MUBIRU Bernard Patrick

MUJA Rose Kenyi

NAKAWUNGU Beatrice

NYACHOWE Charles

ODENDI Eukerio

OMBA Jerry Feni

OMODING Bernard

RWEMA Peter

SCHOLZ Stephan

SSEBAYIGGA Fuluiometer

SUNDAY Peter

TEKLE Bekele Jemere

TUGUME Alphonse

VUCHIRI Bosco

WAISWA Charles

WELIKHE Peter Watuwa

 DIPLOMA IN PROCUREMENT

MAWA Patrick Meja

DIPLOMA IN PROJECT PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT

SSONKO Kivumbi Pontiano

CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT

MANIA Jackline

TIGA Charles

CERTIFICATE IN MICRO FINANCE AND COMMUNITY ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT

ANDAMA Ignatious

CERTIFICATE IN OFFICE ADMINISTRATION AND SECRETARIAL STUDIES

OKECHA Joice

ERTIFICATE IN PROJECT PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT

BUCHANDUWUN Hillary

CERTIFICATE IN RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT

BANDUGA Thomas

 

 

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

7 + 2 =

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.